Gesamtwertung

Männer

Hier findet ihr die Übersicht über die Gesamtwertungen. Als PDF könnt ihr es hier herunterladen.

PlatzNameVornameTeamNationECDSCTSVCVCTXG/OSCTotal
1.FrohnMathiasTeam DerGrünePunkt TuS Schleiden 1908GER100100
2.TheobaldAndreasTri Post TrierGER9090
3.AndersonScottSC Bayer 05 UerdingenGER8282
4.KernerThomasTV BurglengenfeldGER7575
5.FranzkyJohannesASV Köln TriathlonGER6969
6.DierckxWillemCDT GeelBEL6363
7.DomitianUllrichTSVE 1890 BielefeldGER5858
8.VijvermanTimTDT IeperBEL5353
9.SpitzhornTimoKern-Haus Team RSG MontabaurGER4949
10.PawelTorstenTV DresdenGER4545
11.KohlhaasMariusTeam DerGrünePunkt TuS Schleiden 1908GER4141
12.KochEdwinBikesport ScheidGER3737
13.SeibelWolfgangsüdpfalz-adventures.com/HauensteinGER3434
14.LagierCarlosTeam DerGrünePunkt TuS Schleiden 1908GER3131
15.SauerThomasTeam coolart!GER2828
16.EurichMatthiasTeam DerGrünePunkt TuS Schleiden 1908GER2525
17.OttoJürgenSV TriCity-DarmstadtGER2222
18.SundermannAndreasRV Blitz Spich RadonGER2020
19.SchlitzFrank-LuxemburgLUX1818
20.SchröderAndreasRV Blitz SpichGER1616
21.EdhoferThomas-DarmstadtGER1414
22.SchmitzArneSC Komet SteckenbornGER1212
23.JeschinaLorantToma Cycles NL/ SG WelperGER1010
24.DinklageHardyTriathlon Team WittenGER99
25.IwanskiDamianRTC Frechen 80 eVGER88
26.HierholzerStephanRSV Frohe FelgeGER77
27.VyvermanStevenTDTIGER66
28.WiegnerNielsTeam DerGrünePunkt TuS Schleiden 1908GER55
29.DauberMariodasSportwerk/ VFL Marburg TriathlonGER44
30.WortbergNorbertTriTeam BoichGER33

 


Frauen

Hier findet ihr die Übersicht über die Gesamtwertungen. Als PDF könnt ihr es hier herunterladen.

PlatzNameVornameTeamNationECDSCTSVCVCTXG/OSCTotal
1.HollendungKatrinCanyonGER100100
2.DuckSabineFSV DüsseldorfGER9090
3.SteffenhagenDiana3defacto Team asc DarmstadtGER8282
4.BrodbeckSonjaCSV Team XtremeGER7575
5.Jüngst-DauberBirgitdasSportwerk/ VFL Marburg TriathlonGER6969
6.RummlerBrittaRSV AachenGER6363
7.SaßerathAnna PaulineSC Bayer 05 UerdingenGER5858
8.ZölligHeikeASV Köln TriathlonGER5353
9.PoggelMartina-DüsseldorfGER4949
10.BrandsSantinaBisschopsSUI4545
11.KielblockFraukeNonplusultra EsslingenGER4141