Gesamtwertung

Männer

Hier findet ihr die Übersicht über die Gesamtwertungen. Als PDF könnt ihr es hier herunterladen.

PlatzNameVornameTeamNationECDSCTSVCTXG/OSCJDWTotal
1.BergerRodrigoADREIKAGER10058158
1.RothJensTri Post TrierGER58100158
2.de JongArieKramerNED6982151
3.DinklageHardyTriathlon Team WittenGER7541116
4.FrohnMathiasTeam DerGrünePunkt TuS Schleiden 1908GER100100
5.HartmannChristophKeniasLetzteHoffnungGER9090
5.WuilmusWouterCyco EnduranceBEL9090
5.HupelChristianCube Co-Pilot Team / Triathlon JenaGER9090
6.FriemeltErikO-SEE Sports e.V.GER8282
6.RickSteffenTeam Firebike HandelshofGER8282
7.EggelingCarstenTEAM MOHRENWIRT/VFL WolfsburgGER96978
8.StegmannSteffenTri-Team HeuchelbergGER7575
8.TheobaldAndreasTri Post TrierGER7575
9.KleinMariusVfL Marburg 1860GER6969
10.AltenkirchenVolkerDLRG LuckenwaldeGER6363
10.BergSvenTriPostTrierGER6363
10.SpitzhornTimoKERN-HAUS Team RSG MontabaurGER6363
11.BartuschJörnTV Fürstenwalde 1990 e.V.GER5858
12.AugustinRainerTV Saarwellingen TriathlonGER5353
12.BaethgeSteveSV Stahl HenningsdorfGER5353
12.SchröderAndreasTriathlon Team HennefGER5353
13.WiegnerNielsTeam DerGrünePunkt TuS Schleiden 1908GER4949
13.KrollMarcoGER4949
13.DickheuerNiko1. FC KaiserslauternGER4949
14.PfeifferWolfgangPost-SV TübingenGER4545
14.HeinTorstenTeamwork Berlin e.V.GER4545
14.LagierCarlosTeam DerGrünePunkt TuS Schleiden 1908GER4545
15.KrauseStuartGER4141
15.SundermannAndreasTV Hennef/ RV Blitz SpichGER4141
16.DauberMarioVFL Marburg 1860 / dasSportwerkGER221638
17.SiebenChristianTSV Bullay-AlfGER3737
17.PohleHolgerTVB 09GER3737
17.VandenboschDidierRhode Saint Genèse/BBEL3737
18.PottJulianVfl Marburg 1860GER3434
18.VanselowThomasLuckauer LäuferbundGER3434
18.van der EerdenLarsNED3434
19.WeberBorisSTC HommertshausenGER3131
19.QuandtJensTri Team SelmGER3131
19.PeschClausPSV Brühl TriathlonGER3131
20.ScoryFlorianTeam DerGrünePunkt TuS Schleiden 1908GER2828
20.SchmidtChristian GünterGER2828
20.PothJanTeam DerGrünePunkt TuS Schleiden 1908GER2828
21.OechsnerJoachimTriPost TrierGER2525
21.RauMichaelTri Team BerlinGER2525
21.DobrinskyThomasLuhdener SVGER2525
22.MachanderDennisEberswalder SchwimmvereinGER2222
22.FeilenChristianSC Blau-Weiß SchalkenmehrenGER2222
23.KaiserJeskoGER2020
23.MachanderUlfEberswalder AdlerGER2020
23.VieringFrankHildener AT TriathlonGER2020
24.NohnAlexander1. FC KaiserslauternGER1818
24.NeumannSteffenGER1818
24.SiebergerGeroSSF Bonn TriathlonGER1818
25.KupkaRaimundSV Stahl HenningsdorfGER1616
25.SittaLukasTeam DerGrünePunkt TuS Schleiden 1908GER1616
26.JacobiPhillipVfl Marburg TriathlonGER1414
26.KröcherCarstenTeamwork Berlin e.V.GER1414
26.WortbergNorbertTriteam BoichGER1414
27.D’olivoFredTer-x-threeFRA1212
27.KossDavidTSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen e.V.GER1212
27.OttoJürgenSV TriCity-DarmstadtGER1212
28.BodenLarsGER1010
28.HoltschkeFalcoEberswalder SchwimmvereinGER1010
28.HierholzerStephanRSFGER1010
29.EngertReinhardtSV Stahl HenningsdorfGER99
29.SchilkeRalfDSW DarmstadtGER99
30.ClasenSebastianTSV Bullay-AlfGER88
30.KirsteVincentSSG Bensheim TriathlonGER88
31.ScheldUrbanTeam DerGrünePunkt TuS Schleiden 1908GER77
31.BeulertzMarkusTC Köln PollGER77
32.PetrikowskiMoritzSV Bayer Uerdingen 08GER66
32.KochSilvanGER66
33.GerberSvenBrander SV Tri TeamGER55
33.BrandsLeonBisschopsNED55
34.FandelMarkusTri Post TrierGER44
34.WierigChristophSV Hellas SiegburgGER44
35.BensKoenGeTcBEL33
35.SchmalhorstHendrik MarcellSC Aquarius LöhneGER33

 


Frauen

Hier findet ihr die Übersicht über die Gesamtwertungen. Als PDF könnt ihr es hier herunterladen.

PlatzNameVornameTeamNationECDSCTSVCTXG/OSCJDWTotal
1.Jüngst-DauberBirgitVFL Marburg 1860 / dasSportwerkGER10082182
2.HölscherTinaMRRC München e.V.GER9041131
3.EiflerSandraO-SEE Sports e.V.GER100100
3.SasserathAnna PaulineSC Bayer 05 UerdingenGER100100
4.SchmidtSilkeAllround Gesundheitssport NiederrheinGER414990
4.SchiwyWiebkeLG Steinlach ZollernGER9090
4.GolsteynMaudNED9090
5.BrandsSatinaBisschopsSUI8282
6.VogelMilenaTeam DerGrünePunkt TuS Schleiden 1908GER7575
6.MeijboomMarionVoerendaalNED7575
7.van GelderSuzanneAV HeerenveenNED6969
7.PoggelMartinaGER6969
8.KielblockFraukeNonplusultra EsslingenGER6363
8.SchnaßNicoleKrefelder Kanu KlubGER6363
9.OrltHelgeTri Post TrierGER5858
9.ZölligHeikeASV Köln TriathlonGER5858
10.WerleAnnetteMistral Triath Club OrangeFRA5353
10.TorbohmAnneTeam BergfresserGER5353
11.StroomerMarleenDTC HeerhugowaardNED4949
12.GisslerAnnetteGER4545
12.HibbeHanna-LenaBrander SV Tri TeamGER4545
13.MielkeRuthGER3737
13.Wagner-MigchielsenHeikeTeam SchlammsprinterGER3737
14.ReichmannMonikaMaju SRL-UnitedGER3434
14.PlattnerAnnaTri Club WuppertalGER3434