Endergebnis 2014
Männer
Hier findet ihr die Übersicht über die Gesamtwertungen. Als PDF könnt ihr es hier herunterladen.
Platz | Name | Vorname | Team | Nation | ECDS | CTS | CTH | CTL | VC | VCT | XG | XHH | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Heinze | Christoph | Leidig24 Triathlon Team | GER | 75 | 100 | 100 | 49 | 75 | 399 | |||
2. | Brunner | Toni | SG Adelsberg/ Team Stein-Bikes | GER | 82 | 75 | 90 | 58 | 305 | ||||
3. | Fricke | Lars-Erik | Team Falcoon-Sports | GER | 41 | 63 | 100 | 100 | 304 | ||||
4. | Petri | Gerald | TB Cannstadt | GER | 90 | 63 | 49 | 202 | |||||
5. | Kramp | Uwe | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | GER | 90 | 100 | 190 | ||||||
6. | Stein | Marcel | SG Adelsberg/ Team Stein-Bikes | GER | 31 | 82 | 45 | 158 | |||||
7. | de Jong | Arie | Invictus | NED | 58 | 82 | 140 | ||||||
8. | Wolpert | Hannes | NSU Triathlon | GER | 58 | 75 | 133 | ||||||
9. | Eggeling | Carsten | VFL-Wolfsburg/ TEAM SCHLIESSER- BIKE | GER | 63 | 63 | 126 | ||||||
10. | Christiaans | Joost | TVA Arnhem | NED | 53 | 69 | 122 | ||||||
11. | Saßerath | Maxemilian | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | GER | 31 | 37 | 53 | 121 | |||||
12. | Macholdt | Johannes | Triathlon Team Jena | GER | 63 | 49 | 112 | ||||||
13. | Otto | Christian | Triathlon Potsdam e.V. | GER | 100 | 100 | |||||||
14. | Pschebizin | Marc | Tri Post Trier - Team Proficoaching | GER | 100 | 100 | |||||||
15. | Kopf | Michael | SCC Berlin Duathlon | GER | 100 | 100 | |||||||
16. | Schädle | Martin | GER | 90 | 90 | ||||||||
17. | Schumann | Felix | Storck Xterra Racing Team | GER | 90 | 90 | |||||||
18. | Keitzel | Gunnar | DLC Aachen | GER | 90 | 90 | |||||||
19. | Hibbe | Tobias | Brander SV TriTeam | GER | 90 | 90 | |||||||
20. | Deneke | Tilman | Kaifu Tri Team e. V. | GER | 90 | 90 | |||||||
21. | Müller | Sven | TriTeam Bad Saulgau | GER | 41 | 41 | 82 | ||||||
22. | Kerner | Thomas | GER | 82 | 82 | ||||||||
23. | Plappert | Malte | Tri-Team Heuchelberg | GER | 82 | 82 | |||||||
24. | Vliegen | Erik | Team Duales System TuS Schleiden 1908 | BEL | 82 | 82 | |||||||
25. | Dewald | Georg | GER | 82 | 82 | ||||||||
26. | Dicke | Benjamin | Tri Team Hamburg | GER | 82 | 82 | |||||||
27. | Bohnhardt | Tobias | SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof | GER | 34 | 41 | 75 | ||||||
28. | Hoenle | Veit | GER | 75 | 75 | ||||||||
29. | Sengpiehl | Mitja | KSV Ajax Neptun Berlin | GER | 75 | 75 | |||||||
30. | Theobald | Andreas | Tri-Post Tr | GER | 75 | 75 | |||||||
31. | Löser | Carsten | GER | 75 | 75 | ||||||||
32. | Drajer | Leon Martin | ESP | 69 | 69 | ||||||||
33. | Hümbert | Martin | Zeppelin-Team OSC Potsdam | GER | 69 | 69 | |||||||
34. | Veith | Sebastian | AST Süßen | GER | 69 | 69 | |||||||
35. | Knoke | Thomas | GER | 69 | 69 | ||||||||
36. | Üebersetzig | Bernd | Team WERTBAU-Bikeimperium.de TSV Hof | GER | 69 | 69 | |||||||
37. | Ganser | Stefan | RSC Stolberg | GER | 69 | 69 | |||||||
38. | Susallek | Veit | GER | 69 | 69 | ||||||||
39. | Harms | Oliver | Triathlonverein Berlin09 | GER | 37 | 31 | 68 | ||||||
40. | Brosch | Florian | GER | 63 | 63 | ||||||||
41. | Neevel | Johan | TV Triade | NED | 63 | 63 | |||||||
42. | Houtrouw | Enno | Tri Michels Hamburg e.V. | GER | 63 | 63 | |||||||
43. | Eberl | Tomas | CZE | 58 | 58 | ||||||||
44. | Gothe | Hansjoachim | TiB Berlin | GER | 58 | 58 | |||||||
45. | Fritzius | Oliver | GER | 58 | 58 | ||||||||
46. | Hagen | Bernd | CIS Amberg | GER | 58 | 58 | |||||||
47. | Mombach | Jochen | Tri Michels Hamburg e.V. | GER | 58 | 58 | |||||||
48. | Stein | Manuel | DAV Zittau | GER | 53 | 53 | |||||||
49. | Dobrowald | Bastian | SC DHfK Leipzig | GER | 53 | 53 | |||||||
50. | Lembrich | David | GER | 53 | 53 | ||||||||
51. | Jaeckel | Bengt | Bitterfelder SV 2000 | GER | 53 | 53 | |||||||
52. | Devoldere | Niki | Triathlon Team Ieper | BEL | 53 | 53 | |||||||
53. | Hendriksen | Jon-Paul | Laufwerk Hamburg e.V | GER | 53 | 53 | |||||||
54. | Arnoth | Jozsef | Berliner Wasserratten | GER | 49 | 49 | |||||||
55. | Lehmann | Peter | SV Halle / BIKE 24 TriTeam | GER | 49 | 49 | |||||||
56. | List | Andreas | DLC Aachen | GER | 49 | 49 | |||||||
57. | Bernhard | Michael | GER | 49 | 49 | ||||||||
58. | Jeschke | Jan | TuS Celle 92 | GER | 49 | 49 | |||||||
59. | Becker | Christian | Trisport Schwerin | GER | 45 | 45 | |||||||
60. | Ehlen | Marc-Pascal | TV 1860 Mußbach | GER | 45 | 45 | |||||||
61. | Reiner | Marius | GER | 45 | 45 | ||||||||
62. | Böhme | Andreas | GER | 45 | 45 | ||||||||
63. | Brake | Carsten | RWE Starlight Team Essen | GER | 45 | 45 | |||||||
64. | Dierickx | Willem | CDTG | BEL | 45 | 45 | |||||||
65. | Plötz | Ole | GER | 45 | 45 | ||||||||
66. | Saremba | Andreas | Eberswalder Schwimmverein | GER | 41 | 41 | |||||||
67. | Scharmann | Mike | GER | 41 | 41 | ||||||||
68. | Gijssen | Tibor | SRAM | NED | 41 | 41 | |||||||
69. | Zander | Steffen | SV Aegir 09 Hannover Triathlon | GER | 41 | 41 | |||||||
70. | Will | Gerald | AUT | 37 | 37 | ||||||||
71. | Lange | Mirko | GER | 37 | 37 | ||||||||
72. | Schöne | Robert | Sportfreunde Forchheim | GER | 37 | 37 | |||||||
73. | Heinzemann | Tim | GER | 37 | 37 | ||||||||
74. | Kalmes | Oliver | SV Bergisch Gladbach | GER | 37 | 37 | |||||||
75. | Kalbertodt | Knut | RG Uni Hamburg | GER | 37 | 37 | |||||||
76. | Federspield | Guillaume | GER | 34 | 34 | ||||||||
77. | Jasch | Alexander | TriTeam FS Düsseldorf | GER | 34 | 34 | |||||||
78. | Krieb | Thomas | GER | 34 | 34 | ||||||||
79. | Kull | Andreas | HSV Weimar | GER | 34 | 34 | |||||||
80. | Büdenbender | Bernd | TuS Horhausen 04 e.V. | GER | 34 | 34 | |||||||
81. | Gehb | David | LTV Erfurt McDonalds 3athlon Team | GER | 34 | 34 | |||||||
82. | Jacobsen | Thilo | Tri Michels Hamburg | GER | 34 | 34 | |||||||
83. | León Blaquez | Ruben | ESP | 31 | 31 | ||||||||
84. | Krause | Thilo | MSV Tripoint Frankfurt (Oder) | GER | 31 | 31 | |||||||
85. | Stolz | Andreas | GER | 31 | 31 | ||||||||
86. | Kohlhaas | Marius | Team Duales System TuS Schleiden 1908 | GER | 31 | 31 | |||||||
87. | Nothbaar | Jan Hendrik | LAV Husum | GER | 31 | 31 | |||||||
88. | Schmidt | Martial | GER | 28 | 28 | ||||||||
89. | Heinrich | Ralf | Thera Praxisklinik | GER | 28 | 28 | |||||||
90. | Frank | Arne | Luhdener SV | GER | 28 | 28 | |||||||
91. | Steltz | Heiko | GER | 28 | 28 | ||||||||
92. | Schwarz | Michael | MTV Gifhorn | GER | 28 | 28 | |||||||
93. | Aanstoot | Andre | NTB Nederlandse Triathlon Bond | NED | 28 | 28 | |||||||
94. | Franzky | Johannes | ASV Köln Triathlon | GER | 28 | 28 | |||||||
95. | Brandenburger | Lars | GER | 28 | 28 |
Frauen
Hier findet ihr die Übersicht über die Gesamtwertungen. Als PDF könnt ihr es hier herunterladen.
Platz | Name | Vorname | Team | Nation | ECDS | CTS | CTH | CTL | VC | VCT | XG | XHH | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kösler | Daniela | Team Duales System TuS Schleiden 1908 | GER | 75 | 90 | 100 | 90 | 100 | 455 | |||
2. | Hollweck | Elisabeth | Triathlon Günzburg | GER | 37 | 90 | 28 | 90 | 69 | 314 | |||
3. | Rapp | Sonja | TB Cannstadt | GER | 82 | 100 | 53 | 235 | |||||
4. | Neudörfer | Cordula | TuS Hollstein Quickborn | GER | 75 | 41 | 90 | 206 | |||||
5. | Fiebig | Antje | FC Handwerk | GER | 100 | 90 | 190 | ||||||
6. | Klemm | Marina | TuS Neukölln Berlin | GER | 100 | 82 | 182 | ||||||
7. | Stroomer | Marleen | DTC Heerhugowaard | NED | 45 | 82 | 127 | ||||||
8. | Noack | Josephine | Buxtehuder SV | GER | 53 | 69 | 122 | ||||||
9. | Eisenbarth | Verena | GER | 100 | 100 | ||||||||
10. | van Vliet | Linda | BTP | NED | 100 | 100 | |||||||
11. | Hollendung | Katrin | Ausdauer-Tankstelle.de | GER | 100 | 100 | |||||||
12. | Finchamp | Hannah Rae | USA | 90 | 90 | ||||||||
13. | Vliegen | Tina | Team Duales System TuS Schleiden 1908 | GER | 90 | 90 | |||||||
14. | Hock | Sabine | TV Haibach | GER | 58 | 28 | 86 | ||||||
15. | Hansen | Karin | SUI | 82 | 82 | ||||||||
16. | Lange | Katrin | Team Berlin | GER | 82 | 82 | |||||||
17. | Ferchland | Ursel | GER | 82 | 82 | ||||||||
18. | Fondermann | Rebecca | Team Roter Löwe | GER | 82 | 82 | |||||||
19. | Hennecke | Anke | Kaifu Tri Team | GER | 82 | 82 | |||||||
20. | Sverakova | Dagmar | CZE | 75 | 75 | ||||||||
21. | Rohlfs | Daniela | Radclub Bremen | GER | 75 | 75 | |||||||
22. | Keimel | Simone | GER | 75 | 75 | ||||||||
23. | Hentschel | Katja | RSV-Adler Arnstadt eV. | GER | 75 | 75 | |||||||
24. | Heisterkamp | Maria | TSV Dieringhausen | GER | 75 | 75 | |||||||
25. | Warkocz | Maria | Tri Michels Hamburg e.V. | GER | 75 | 75 | |||||||
26. | Overbye | Cecilie | DEN | 69 | 69 | ||||||||
27. | Palme | Antje | wsv Zittau | GER | 69 | 69 | |||||||
28. | Buser | Kristin | Humanspeed Enduranceteam | GER | 69 | 69 | |||||||
29. | Elemans | Saskia | VZC Veenendaal | NED | 69 | 69 | |||||||
30. | Steinhauer | Ulla | GER | 69 | 69 | ||||||||
31. | Welk | Alexa | ALV Mainz | GER | 69 | 69 | |||||||
32. | Mueller | Nadine | CAN | 63 | 63 | ||||||||
33. | Haberl | Anne-Katrin | TSVE 1890 Bielefeld | GER | 63 | 63 | |||||||
34. | Schneider | Julia | GER | 63 | 63 | ||||||||
35. | Ermert | Christiane | WSG Bad Marienberg | GER | 63 | 63 | |||||||
36. | Urbansky | Christine | ASV Köln Triathlon | GER | 63 | 63 | |||||||
37. | Westphal | Luise | GER | 63 | 63 | ||||||||
38. | Borrely-Lebrun | Alexandra | FRA | 58 | 58 | ||||||||
39. | Wagner | Elena | TMK / TWZK / um-Team | GER | 58 | 58 | |||||||
40. | Mertens | Alexandra | Airbus SG Hamburg | GER | 58 | 58 | |||||||
41. | Schwan | Andrea | Team Toma Cycle | GER | 53 | 53 | |||||||
42. | Gutberlet | Meike | TuS Bodenteich | GER | 53 | 53 | |||||||
43. | Hanley | Louise | GBR | 49 | 49 | ||||||||
44. | Richter | Rhea | Waspo 08 Göttingen | GER | 49 | 49 | |||||||
45. | Zöllig | Heike | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | GER | 49 | 49 | |||||||
46. | Geißler | Jasmin | TSG Bergedorf | GER | 49 | 49 | |||||||
47. | Meister | Jacqueline | GER | 45 | 45 | ||||||||
48. | Schmidt | Katja | TV Valtenberg e.V. | GER | 45 | 45 | |||||||
49. | May | Ira | Stader Schwimmvereinb v. 1920 e.V. | GER | 45 | 45 | |||||||
51. | Timm | Corinna | TV Haibach | GER | 41 | 41 | |||||||
52. | Pick | Sabrina | TSV Fischbch | GER | 41 | 41 | |||||||
53. | Meier | Silke | Tri-Bandits / TSG Bergedorf | GER | 41 | 41 | |||||||
54. | Roubalova | Marketa | CZE | 37 | 37 | ||||||||
55. | Rose | Elfi | SV Traktor Naundorf | GER | 37 | 37 | |||||||
56. | Giesel | Nina | GER | 37 | 37 | ||||||||
57. | Donner | Martina | AUT | 34 | 34 | ||||||||
58. | Deileke | Anna | VfL Wolfsburg | GER | 34 | 34 | |||||||
59. | Pomaska | Farina | Rum und Ähre | GER | 34 | 34 | |||||||
60. | Kersting | Ulrike | Funsports Zeven | GER | 34 | 34 | |||||||
61. | Verdonck | Christine | BEL | 31 | 31 | ||||||||
62. | Schwind | Manuela | TV Haibach | GER | 31 | 31 | |||||||
63. | Mille | Bianca | DBL-Team RSG Montabaur | GER | 31 | 31 | |||||||
64. | Schings | Rosi | Villa Kunterbunt | GER | 28 | 28 |