Endergebnis 2012
Männer
Hier findet ihr die Übersicht über die Gesamtwertungen. Als PDF könnt ihr es hier herunterladen.
Platz | Name | Vorname | Team | Nation | ECDS | CTS | XD | CTF | XG | SCBO | XHH | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fricke | Lars Erik | X4CROSS | GER | 75 | 100 | 100 | 28 | 303 | |||
2. | Ullmann | Uwe | Storck Xterra Racing Team | GER | 53 | 82 | 75 | 69 | 279 | |||
3. | Ruiz | Marcelo | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | GER | 82 | 90 | 90 | 262 | ||||
4. | Kubicek | Jan | AC Start Karlovy Vary | CZE | 100 | 75 | 175 | |||||
5. | Buder | Jens | Storck Xterra Racing Team | GER | 49 | 90 | 139 | |||||
6. | Brunner | Toni | SG Adelsberg/ Team Stein-Bikes | GER | 37 | 82 | 119 | |||||
7. | Tittel | Thomas | SC DHFK Leipzig | GER | 82 | 28 | 110 | |||||
8. | Langer | Thorsten | SC Elsenborn | BEL | 100 | 100 | ||||||
9. | Lutz | Volker | WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld | GER | 100 | 100 | ||||||
10. | Schneidawind | Christian | Team Texpa-Simplon | GER | 100 | 100 | ||||||
11. | Shaw | Asa | st raphael | GBR | 100 | 100 | ||||||
12. | Frohn | Mathias | TriElks TuS 08 Schleiden | GER | 90 | 90 | ||||||
13. | Jindra | Pavel | Labe TRI Club | CZE | 90 | 90 | ||||||
14. | Lebrun | Nicolas | DIgne les bains | FRA | 90 | 90 | ||||||
15. | Rothe | Phillipp | RFV 1990 Die Löwen Weimar | GER | 90 | 90 | ||||||
16. | Dicke | Benjamin | Tri Michels Hamburg e.V. | GER | 82 | 82 | ||||||
17. | Shaw | Karl | st raphael | GBR | 82 | 82 | ||||||
18. | Vojtech | Jonas | HISPORT Team | CZE | 82 | 82 | ||||||
19. | Boyke | Hannes | TUS Holtenau Kiel | GER | 45 | 34 | 79 | |||||
20. | Deneke | Tilmann | Kaifu Tri Team e. V. | GER | 75 | 75 | ||||||
21. | Eberl | Tomas | Xteam BaNo K.V. | CZE | 75 | 75 | ||||||
22. | Lembrich | David | Köln | GER | 75 | 75 | ||||||
23. | Wojczyk | Dirk | Easy Riders Gotha e.V. | GER | 75 | 75 | ||||||
24. | Dedek | Ales | AD Cyklo Brodek | CZE | 69 | 69 | ||||||
25. | Gruget | Marvin | Beaumes de Venise triathlon | FRA | 69 | 69 | ||||||
26. | Schällig | René | Eintracht Hildesheim | GER | 69 | 69 | ||||||
27. | Vliegen | Erik | Medifit Bütgenbach | BEL | 69 | 69 | ||||||
28. | Weisbecker | Marco | GER | 69 | 69 | |||||||
29. | Zschäckel | Raik | IHW Alex Berlin | GER | 69 | 69 | ||||||
30. | Bohorc | Bojan | RSG-LB | 63 | 63 | |||||||
31. | Gielen | Evert | Discovery | NED | 63 | 63 | ||||||
32. | Haas | Alexander | TSG 08 Roth /GHOST Racing Team | GER | 63 | 63 | ||||||
33. | Pospichal | Zbynek | EKOL ELITE TRIATLON | CZE | 63 | 63 | ||||||
34. | Reinwald | Jens | TV Fürstenwalde | GER | 63 | 63 | ||||||
35. | Susallek | Veit | Kieler RV | GER | 63 | 63 | ||||||
36. | Thiele | Sven | Team out-fit-shp.de Werdau | GER | 63 | 63 | ||||||
37. | Carloni | Francois | Triathlon cremona stradivari | FRA | 58 | 58 | ||||||
38. | Heinl | Sebastian | TV Bad Orb | GER | 58 | 58 | ||||||
39. | Houtrouw | Enno | Tri Michels Hamburg e.V. | GER | 58 | 58 | ||||||
40. | Janousek | Jakub | TTK Slavia VS Plzen | CZE | 58 | 58 | ||||||
41. | Kannapinn | Ole | Weltraumjogger Berlin | GER | 58 | 58 | ||||||
42. | Wagenführ | Pascal | SG 1877 Frankfurt-Nied e.V. | GER | 58 | 58 | ||||||
43. | Zeller | Sebastian | Kölner Triathlon Team 01 | GER | 58 | 58 | ||||||
44. | Brudel | Stefan | HSV Weimar | GER | 53 | 53 | ||||||
45. | Hill | Marcus | TC FIKO Rostock | GER | 53 | 53 | ||||||
46. | Jäckel | Bengt | Bitterfelder SV 2000 | GER | 53 | 53 | ||||||
47. | Jeschke | Jan | MTB Team Wolfsburg | GER | 53 | 53 | ||||||
48. | Luxem | Yeray | ATRIAC-SCOTT | BEL | 53 | 53 | ||||||
49. | Radl | Jakub | LK Slovan | CZE | 53 | 53 | ||||||
50. | Bittner | Toni | KS-sportsworld / DIMB Racing Team | GER | 49 | 49 | ||||||
51. | Buchholz | Gert | VfL Waiblingen | GER | 49 | 49 | ||||||
52. | Drößmar | Sven | Triathlon Friedrichroda | GER | 49 | 49 | ||||||
53. | Kienle | Sebastian | TriTeam heuchelberg | GER | 49 | 49 | ||||||
54. | Rainer | Eric | TV Bad Orb | GER | 49 | 49 | ||||||
55. | Slavata | Tomas | Author Xterra Team | CZE | 49 | 49 | ||||||
56. | Greeven | Kevin | CDT Geel | BEL | 45 | 45 | ||||||
57. | Jaros | Jakub | KED Cyklomax X-tri | CZE | 45 | 45 | ||||||
58. | Krause | Thilo | MSV Tripoint Frankfurt/Oder | GER | 45 | 45 | ||||||
59. | Möller | Thomas | GER | 45 | 45 | |||||||
60. | Saßnick | Torben | MTV Bad Bevensen | GER | 45 | 45 | ||||||
61. | Schumann | Felix | EJOT Team TV Buschhütten | GER | 45 | 45 | ||||||
62. | Coddens | Kris | Flemish Triatlon Team | BEL | 41 | 41 | ||||||
63. | Hoffert | Falk | IG Postheim Templin | GER | 41 | 41 | ||||||
64. | Kalk | Nils | TRIATHLON TEAM EUPEN | BEL | 41 | 41 | ||||||
65. | Reinwald | Tobias | GER | 41 | 41 | |||||||
66. | Rohlfs | Torben | Team Pirate | GER | 41 | 41 | ||||||
67. | Stryncl | Pavel | Bazen Liberec/RB | CZE | 41 | 41 | ||||||
68. | Theeg | David | Triathlon Jena e.V. | GER | 41 | 41 | ||||||
69. | Allen | Ben | team giant/powerbar | AUS | 37 | 37 | ||||||
70. | Brinkmann | Michael | Bremer Radkurier | GER | 37 | 37 | ||||||
71. | Kurschildgen | Emanuel | LG Mützenich | GER | 37 | 37 | ||||||
72. | Romeis | Kay | Trisport Erding | GER | 37 | 37 | ||||||
73. | Ruppel | Rafael | SV Gelnhausen | GER | 37 | 37 | ||||||
74. | Treiber | Hans | SC DHFK Leipzig | GER | 37 | 37 | ||||||
75. | Kohlhaas | Marius | TriElks TuS 08 Schleiden | GER | 34 | 34 | ||||||
76. | Kohr | Adi | Team Spessartchallenge | GER | 34 | 34 | ||||||
77. | Kramer | Matthias | Mountainbiker Flacht | GER | 34 | 34 | ||||||
78. | Marais | Stuart | New Balance GU | RSA | 34 | 34 | ||||||
79. | Schneider | Vojtech | TRIATLON Team Opava | CZE | 34 | 34 | ||||||
80. | Ulbricht | Marko | Ahorn Berghotel Friedrichroda | GER | 34 | 34 | ||||||
81. | Jackel | Manuel | SV Gelnhausen | GER | 31 | 31 | ||||||
82. | Kalmes | Oliver | SV Bergisch Gladbach | GER | 31 | 31 | ||||||
83. | Korsawi | Rick | Triathlon Friedrichroda | GER | 31 | 31 | ||||||
84. | Ochsen | Christian | MTV Bad Bevensen | GER | 31 | 31 | ||||||
85. | Pfitzenmaier | Nico | momsen bikes | GER | 31 | 31 | ||||||
86. | Stehlik | Petr | EKOL ELITE TRIATLON | CZE | 31 | 31 | ||||||
87. | Störp | Ralf | IHW Alex Berlin | GER | 31 | 31 | ||||||
88. | Baerwinkel | Andreas | Ahrensfelde | GER | 28 | 28 | ||||||
89. | Dolecek | Josef | FORT SMC | CZE | 28 | 28 | ||||||
90. | Freund | Dieter | TV Bad Orb | GER | 28 | 28 | ||||||
91. | Möller | Thore | VFL Stade | GER | 28 | 28 | ||||||
92. | Sonnet | Joshua | SC Tri Bütgenbach | BEL | 28 | 28 |
Frauen
Hier findet ihr die Übersicht über die Gesamtwertungen. Als PDF könnt ihr es hier herunterladen.
Platz | Name | Vorname | Team | Nation | ECDS | CTS | XD | CTF | XG | SCBO | XHH | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Haberl | Anne-Katrin | TSVE 1890 Bielefeld | GER | 69 | 100 | 28 | 197 | ||||
2. | Materova | Lucie | TRIATLON Team Opava | CZE | 90 | 53 | 143 | |||||
3. | Cibulkova | Lenka | TJ Slavoj Cesky Brod | CZE | 75 | 45 | 120 | |||||
4. | Diel | Berit | CRAFT-Rocky Mountain Team | GER | 100 | 100 | ||||||
5. | Erbenoa | Helena | TJ Bižuterie Jablonec | CZE | 100 | 100 | ||||||
6. | Gartz | Tina | Medifit Bütgenbach | GER | 100 | 100 | ||||||
7. | Loubkova | Ivana | TT Cyklorenova Cvikov | CZE | 100 | 100 | ||||||
8. | Neudörffer | Cordula | TuS Holstein Quickborn | GER | 100 | 100 | ||||||
9. | Beerbaum | Sonja | Triabolos Hamburg e.V. | GER | 90 | 90 | ||||||
10. | Hamm | Eva | RFC Roßbach | GER | 90 | 90 | ||||||
11. | Kösler | Daniela | ASV Köln Triathlon | GER | 90 | 90 | ||||||
12. | Lehmann | Annette | Triathlon Friedrichroda | GER | 90 | 90 | ||||||
13. | Müller | Kathrin | Skinfit Racing Tri Team | GER | 90 | 90 | ||||||
14. | Dopleb | Sabine | Easy Riders -Rad -Art | GER | 82 | 82 | ||||||
15. | Fondermann | Rebecca | SSF Bonn Triathlon | GER | 82 | 82 | ||||||
16.. | Golsteyn | Maud | Storck Xterra Racing Team | NED | 82 | 82 | ||||||
17. | Loubkova | Katerina | TT Cyklorenova Cvikov | CZE | 82 | 82 | ||||||
18. | Reichel | Birgit | Radon/eleven - SSV Mounty Altenberg | GER | 82 | 82 | ||||||
19. | Rohlfs | Daniela | Team Pirate | GER | 82 | 82 | ||||||
20. | Hölzer | Silke | Tri Michels Hamburg e.V. | GER | 75 | 75 | ||||||
21. | Ihling | Carmen | TV Barchfeld | GER | 75 | 75 | ||||||
22. | Joa | Ingeborg | TV/DJK Hammelburg | GER | 75 | 75 | ||||||
23. | Stabel | Ursula | Sturmvogel Bonn | GER | 75 | 75 | ||||||
24. | Wasle | Carina | Wave Tri Team Wörgl | AUT | 75 | 75 | ||||||
25. | Janouskova | Martina | TTK Slavia VS Plzen | CZE | 69 | 69 | ||||||
26. | Kolarova | Hana | Author team Stupno | CZE | 69 | 69 | ||||||
27. | Mertens | Alexandra | GER | 69 | 69 | |||||||
28. | Enaux | Sabrina | specialized solodet vosges | FRA | 63 | 63 | ||||||
29. | Kuedl | Michaela | GER | 63 | 63 | |||||||
30. | Roubalova | Marketa | Author Xterra Team | CZE | 63 | 63 | ||||||
31. | Urbansky | Christine | ASV Köln Triathlon | GER | 63 | 63 | ||||||
32. | Cohsmann | Caroline | Köln | GER | 58 | 58 | ||||||
33. | Heine | Tina | IGAS Wendland | GER | 58 | 58 | ||||||
34. | Rapp | Sonja | TF FEUERBACH | GER | 58 | 58 | ||||||
35. | Rudolfova | Tereza | CZE | 58 | 58 | |||||||
36. | Hruskova | Barbora | AC START Karlovy Vary | CZE | 53 | 53 | ||||||
37. | Otten | Sylvia | Ute Mückel Triathlon e.V. | GER | 53 | 53 | ||||||
38. | Römhild-Sen | Melina | MC Pirate e.V. | GER | 53 | 53 | ||||||
39. | Dietz | Antje | Kölner Triathlon Team 01 | GER | 49 | 49 | ||||||
40. | Rasmussen | Carol | Next stop Maui | DEN | 49 | 49 | ||||||
41. | Rethorn | Franziska | GER | 49 | 49 | |||||||
42. | Tlusta | Gabriela | TJ Bizuterie Jablonec N/N | CZE | 49 | 49 | ||||||
44. | Brandes | Viola | Intro Team Braunschweig | GER | 45 | 45 | ||||||
45. | de Baey | Kirsten | Hamminkelner SV | GER | 45 | 45 | ||||||
46. | Pochobradska | Klara | LBS Sport Team | CZE | 45 | 45 | ||||||
47. | Brychtova | Anna | Brychtovi | CZE | 41 | 41 | ||||||
48. | Claßen | Yvonne | SC Aquarius Löhne | GER | 41 | 41 | ||||||
49. | Treibert | Bettina | Wuppertal | GER | 41 | 41 | ||||||
50. | Van Den Berg | Judy | Sportlust | NED | 41 | 41 | ||||||
51. | Jaworska | Jolanta | Armada Würselen | POL | 37 | 37 | ||||||
52. | Müller-Ott | Lisa | Stevens-1a-Crossteam / USC Kiel | GER | 37 | 37 | ||||||
53. | Popelkova | Daniela | CZE | 37 | 37 | |||||||
54. | Eisenbarth | Verena | nimes triathlon frankreich | GER | 34 | 34 | ||||||
55. | Gehrmann | Katja | ASV Duisburg | GER | 34 | 34 | ||||||
56. | Richterova | Nikol | CZE | 34 | 34 | |||||||
57. | Borrelly | Alexandra | Digne les bains Triathlon | FRA | 31 | 31 | ||||||
58. | Kotesovcova | Anna | Tri Ski Horni Pocerni | CZE | 31 | 31 | ||||||
59. | Schings | Rosi | Drössiger Bike Team | GER | 31 | 31 | ||||||
60. | Buettner | Melanie | TRC Essen 84 | GER | 28 | 28 | ||||||
61. | Vratna | Alena | Lokomotiva Teplice | CZE | 28 | 28 |