Endergebnis 2016
Männer
Hier findet ihr die Übersicht über die Gesamtwertungen. Als PDF könnt ihr es hier herunterladen.
Platz | Name | Vorname | Team | Nation | ECDS | CTS | VC | VCT | XG | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Radeck | Stephan | GHOST Racing Team / Saysky | GER | 90 | 100 | 69 | 75 | 334 | |
2. | Roth | Jens | Tri Post Trier / Team Proficoaching | GER | 100 | 100 | 100 | 300 | ||
3. | Theobald | Andreas | Tri Post Trier | GER | 82 | 82 | 164 | |||
4. | Hönle | Veit | TV Mengen | GER | 90 | 53 | 143 | |||
5. | Lehmann | Peter | SV Halle e.V /SV Elbland Coswig-Meissen e.V. | GER | 75 | 45 | 120 | |||
6. | Ruzafa | Ruben | Triatlón Colegio Añoreta Novaschool | ESP | 100 | 100 | ||||
7. | Osborne | Sam | Planet Bike Racing | NZL | 90 | 90 | ||||
7. | Schällig | René | Eintracht Hildesheim | GER | 53 | 37 | 90 | |||
7. | Hümbert | Martin | Zeppelin Team OSC Potsdam | GER | 90 | 90 | ||||
7. | Wolpert | Hannes | A.M.I.R.S. Racing Team | GER | 90 | 90 | ||||
8. | Weiss | Bradley | RSA | 82 | 82 | |||||
8. | Held | Jonas | SC Riesa Triathlon | GER | 82 | 82 | ||||
8. | Saßerrath | Maximilian | Auto PETERS Team - SV Nikar Heidelberg | GER | 82 | 82 | ||||
9. | Daubord | Brice | Saint Jean de Monts Triathlon | FRA | 75 | 75 | ||||
9. | Kokot | Krzysztof | Posnania Triathlon | POL | 75 | 75 | ||||
9. | Frohn | Mathias | Team Duales System TuS Schleiden 1908 | GER | 75 | 75 | ||||
10. | Mendez | Mauricio | One Life | MEX | 69 | 69 | ||||
10. | Gothe | Hansjoachim | TIB | GER | 69 | 69 | ||||
10. | Pschebizin | Marc | Tri Post Trier/ Team Proficoaching | GER | 69 | 69 | ||||
10. | Lautwein | Tobias | Team TVE Netphen | GER | 69 | 69 | ||||
11. | Serrieres | Arthur | 1994 | FRA | 63 | 63 | ||||
11. | Sperlich | Rico | TV Dresden Spitzen Team | GER | 63 | 63 | ||||
11. | Seitz | Matthias | La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee | GER | 63 | 63 | ||||
11. | Simon | David | Rsc Untermosel | GER | 63 | 63 | ||||
11. | Franzky | Johannes | ASV Köln Triathlon | GER | 63 | 63 | ||||
12. | Carloni | Francois | Organicoach | FRA | 58 | 58 | ||||
12. | Rutkowski | Frank | Tri Team Berlin | GER | 58 | 58 | ||||
12. | Ruiz | Marcelo | TSVE 1890 Bielefeld | GER | 58 | 58 | ||||
12. | Schneider | Jörg | TSV Frickenhausen | GER | 58 | 58 | ||||
12. | Fricke | Lars Erik | EJOT Team TV Buschhütten | GER | 58 | 58 | ||||
13. | Homstein | Fabian | Kellys XC Racing Team Germany/SSV Offenburg | GER | 53 | 53 | ||||
1,. | Krämer | Moritz | tri team SV Gerolstein | GER | 53 | 53 | ||||
13. | Müller | Philipp-Johannes | KTT01 - Kölner Triathlon Team 01 | GER | 53 | 53 | ||||
14. | Kubicek | Honza | JK Racing | CZE | 49 | 49 | ||||
14. | Fischer | Gert | SG Adelsberg | GER | 49 | 49 | ||||
14. | Pawel | Torsten | TV Dresden Spitzen Team | GER | 49 | 49 | ||||
14. | Wolsing | Erik | NIEDERLANDE | NED | 49 | 49 | ||||
14. | Dierckx | Willem | CDTG | BEL | 49 | 49 | ||||
15. | Krause | Danilo | Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 | GER | 45 | 45 | ||||
15. | Schuhmann | Marius | La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee | GER | 45 | 45 | ||||
15. | Van Wouwe | Pieter | BEL | 45 | 45 | |||||
15. | Dörnbach | Keke | Sturmvogel Bonn | GER | 45 | 45 | ||||
16. | Bayliss | Stephen | Tri Activ | GBR | 41 | 41 | ||||
16. | Uhthoff | Thomas | Neuenhagen | GER | 41 | 41 | ||||
16. | Küfner | Sebastian | Triathlon Gera | GER | 41 | 41 | ||||
16. | Deleebeeck | Joeri | ETZA-jesseVNsportscoaching | BEL | 41 | 41 | ||||
16. | Manthey | Björn | Team TVE Netphen | GER | 41 | 41 | ||||
17. | Coddens | Kris | Flemish Triatlon Team | BEL | 37 | 37 | ||||
17. | Saremba | Andreas | Eberswalder Schwimmverein | GER | 37 | 37 | ||||
17. | Sommerer | Felix | Weltenburger Alkoholfei CIs Amberg | GER | 37 | 37 | ||||
17. | Bender | Dennis | ASV Köln Triathlon | GER | 37 | 37 | ||||
18. | Otto | Christian | TV Dresden e.V. - Team Eibauer | GER | 34 | 34 | ||||
18. | Reinwald | Jens | TV Fürstenwalde | GER | 34 | 34 | ||||
18. | Anderson | Scott | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | GER | 34 | 34 | ||||
18. | Dinklage | Hardy | Triathlon Team Witten | GER | 34 | 34 | ||||
18. | Büdenbender | Bernd | TuS Horhausen | GER | 34 | 34 | ||||
19. | Fernandez | Nicolas | AS Monaco | FRA | 31 | 31 | ||||
19. | Rieger | Frank | TV Fürstenwalde | GER | 31 | 31 | ||||
19. | Daubenmerkl | Elmar | GER | 31 | 31 | |||||
19. | Wies | Jürgen | Zens & Friends Racing Team | GER | 31 | 31 | ||||
19. | Dierckx | Wouter | CDTG | BEL | 31 | 31 | ||||
20. | Francke | Jan | HAVEN Team | CZE | 28 | 28 | ||||
20. | Schramme | Ole | Jena | GER | 28 | 28 | ||||
20. | Bruchmann | Fabian | TSG Schwäbisch Hall | GER | 28 | 28 | ||||
20. | Sieben | Christian | Tri Post Trier | GER | 28 | 28 | ||||
20. | Zewe | Marc | Pulheimer SC | GER | 28 | 28 |
Frauen
Hier findet ihr die Übersicht über die Gesamtwertungen. Als PDF könnt ihr es hier herunterladen.
Platz | Name | Vorname | Team | Nation | ECDS | CTS | VC | VCT | XG | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Saßerath | Anna Pauline | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | GER | 90 | 90 | 31 | 211 | ||
2. | Fiebig | Antje | TSV Gera Zwöten | GER | 90 | 75 | 165 | |||
3. | Mack | Melanie | Racing Aloha | GER | 100 | 63 | 163 | |||
4. | Pawel | Susi | TV Dresden Spitzen | GER | 100 | 41 | 141 | |||
5. | Flipo | Michelle | M3T-Ferrer hotels | FRA | 100 | 100 | ||||
5. | Klein | Isabelle | Trilux | LUX | 100 | 100 | ||||
5. | Hollendung | Kathrin | Canyon | GER | 100 | 100 | ||||
6. | Guillot-Boisset | Myriam | Gorillas & Butterflies | FRA | 90 | 90 | ||||
6. | Zöllig | Heike | ASV Köln Triathlon | GER | 90 | 90 | ||||
7. | Poor | Brigitta | Merida Maraton Team CST Megathlon | HUN | 82 | 82 | ||||
7. | Palme | Antje | O-SEE Sports e.V. | GER | 82 | 82 | ||||
7. | Mai | Claudia | Weltenburger Alkoholfrei CIS Amberg | GER | 82 | 82 | ||||
7. | Jüngst-Dauber | Birgit | dassportwerk.de | GER | 82 | 82 | ||||
7. | Schnaß | Nicole | Krefelder Kanu Klub / Team Nutrixxion | GER | 82 | 82 | ||||
8. | Erbenova | Helena | Lawi Sport Team | CZE | 75 | 75 | ||||
8. | Syp | Peggy | TV Fürstenwalde e.V. | GER | 75 | 75 | ||||
8. | Richters | Dorothee | ALV Mainz / Sebamed Bike Team | GER | 75 | 75 | ||||
8. | Stroomer | Marleen | DTC Heerhugowaard | NED | 75 | 75 | ||||
9. | Wasle | Carina | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | AUT | 69 | 69 | ||||
9. | Binz | Constanze | Teamworek Berlin | GER | 69 | 69 | ||||
9. | Rietzschel | Theresa | SG Adelsberg | GER | 69 | 69 | ||||
9. | Friedrich | Carola | Köln | GER | 69 | 69 | ||||
10. | Bucher | Renata | aloha racing | SUI | 63 | 63 | ||||
10. | Jacobi | Carola | Deggendorf | GER | 63 | 63 | ||||
10. | Bruns | Martina | Die 4 aus MG | GER | 63 | 63 | ||||
11. | Riou | Morgane | Versailles Triathlon | FRA | 58 | 58 | ||||
11. | Alber | Barbara | TSV Dettingen | GER | 58 | 58 | ||||
11. | Schings | Rosi | Stolberg | GER | 58 | 58 | ||||
12. | Garcia Gonzalez | Eva | Bike Time Tri | ESP | 53 | 53 | ||||
12. | Gorges | Sara-Diane | Team SRH Campus Sports Heidelberg | GER | 53 | 53 | ||||
12. | Van Betteray | Antonia | Wuppertal | GER | 53 | 53 | ||||
13. | Fox | Louise | Thames Valley Triathletes | GBR | 49 | 49 | ||||
13. | Klemm | Marina | SV Berlin Chemie Adlershof | GER | 49 | 49 | ||||
14. | Loubkova | Ivana | Team Rohozec Amulet Cvikov | CZE | 45 | 45 | ||||
14. | Pawlik | Franziska | TSV Unterschüpf 02 Triathlon | GER | 45 | 45 | ||||
15. | Richter | Susanne | Laufteam Gelnhausen e.V. | GER | 41 | 41 | ||||
16. | Rzepka | Sabina | GK Cyklosport | POL | 37 | 37 | ||||
16. | Majewski | Petra | ESV Eintracht Hameln | GER | 37 | 37 | ||||
17. | Picas | Aina | C.N.Reus Ploms | ESP | 34 | 34 | ||||
17. | Uebersezig | Franziska | GEALAN Tri Team IfL Hof | GER | 34 | 34 | ||||
18. | Holzapfel | Katharina | VfL 1860 Marburg | GER | 31 | 31 | ||||
19. | Cibulkova | Lenka | Lawi Sport Team | CZE | 28 | 28 | ||||
19. | Schneider | Julia | GER | 28 | 28 |