Endergebnis 2015
Männer
Hier findet ihr die Übersicht über die Gesamtwertungen. Als PDF könnt ihr es hier herunterladen.
Platz | Name | Vorname | Team | Nation | ECDS | CTS | VC | VCT | XG | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Radeck | Stephan | SV Bayreuth / ASICS Frontrunner | GER | 63 | 100 | 100 | 82 | 34 | 379 |
2. | Roth | Jens | Tri Post Trier / Team Proficoaching | GER | 82 | 100 | 69 | 251 | ||
3. | Lehmann | Peter | SV Halle e.V./ SV Elbland | GER | 90 | 90 | 180 | |||
4. | Theobald | Andreas | Tri Post Trier / Team Proficoaching | GER | 90 | 75 | 165 | |||
5. | Fricke | Lars-Erik | AC Apolda | GER | 53 | 90 | 143 | |||
6. | Querfeld | Mirko | O-See Sports e.V. | GER | 53 | 49 | 102 | |||
7. | Hesse | Mathias | Triathlon Friedrichroda e.V. | GER | 31 | 69 | 100 | |||
7. | Allen | Ben | - | AUS | 100 | 100 | ||||
7. | Hibbe | Tobias | Brander SV Tri Team | GER | 100 | 100 | ||||
10. | Franzky | Johannes | ASV Köln Triathlon | GER | 34 | 58 | 92 | |||
11. | Weiss | Bradley | TSA | RSA | 90 | 90 | ||||
12. | Serrano | Roger | Independent | ESP | 82 | 82 | ||||
12. | Hümbert | Martin | Zeppelin-Team OSC Potsdam | GER | 82 | 82 | ||||
12. | Ruiz | Marcelo | TSVE 1890 Bielefeld | GER | 82 | 82 | ||||
15. | Muck | Henry | O-See Sports e.V. | GER | 41 | 37 | 78 | |||
16. | Carloni | Francois | ORGANICOACH | FRA | 75 | 75 | ||||
16. | Kindel | Matthias | TuS Neukölln Berlin | GER | 75 | 75 | ||||
16. | Gehb | David | LTV Erfurt McDonalds 3athlon Team | GER | 75 | 75 | ||||
16. | Frohn | Mathias | TuS Schleiden 1908 / Team Duales System | GER | 75 | 75 | ||||
20. | Pschebizin | Marc | Tri Post Trier / Team Proficoaching | GER | 37 | 34 | 71 | |||
21. | Gothe | Hansjoachim | TiB Berlin | GER | 69 | 69 | ||||
21. | Schädle | Martin | HUMANSPEED-ENDURANCETEAM | GER | 69 | 69 | ||||
21. | Kerner | Thomas | TV Burglengenfeld | GER | 69 | 69 | ||||
24. | Harazin | Andreas | O-See Sports e.V. | GER | 34 | 31 | 65 | |||
25. | Kubek | Tomas | VSC Dukla | SVK | 63 | 63 | ||||
25. | Rutkowski | Frank | Tri Team Berlin | GER | 63 | 63 | ||||
25. | Uebersezig | Bernd | Team Wertbau TSV Hof | GER | 63 | 63 | ||||
25. | Valentin | Glenn | FTT | GER | 63 | 63 | ||||
29. | Fernandez | Nicolas | AS Monaco | FRA | 58 | 58 | ||||
29. | Arnoth | Jozsef | Berliner Wasserratten | HUN | 58 | 58 | ||||
29. | Hamersma | Mark | Team TT Weesp | NED | 58 | 58 | ||||
29. | Ehl | Markus | Tri Geckos Dortmund | GER | 58 | 58 | ||||
33. | Andreev | Pavel | Club Triatleta | RUS | 53 | 53 | ||||
33. | Bürge | Stefan | LTV Erfurt McDonalds 3athlon Team | GER | 53 | 53 | ||||
33. | Gijssen | Tibor | SRAM | NED | 53 | 53 | ||||
36. | Sasserath | Maximilian | SV Nikar Heidelberg | GER | 49 | 49 | ||||
36. | Berger | Rodrigo | Adreika usv | GER | 49 | 49 | ||||
36. | Dülfer | Tim | Tri Post Trier | GER | 49 | 49 | ||||
36. | Lautwein | Tobias | Team TVE Netphen | GER | 49 | 49 | ||||
40. | Otto | Christian | TV Dresden / Team Eibauer | GER | 45 | 45 | ||||
40. | Tilgner | Mike | Bernauer Lauffreunde | GER | 45 | 45 | ||||
40. | Dinklage | Hardy | Turngemeide Witten von 1848 e.V | GER | 45 | 45 | ||||
40. | Büdenbender | Bernd | TuS Horhausen | GER | 45 | 45 | ||||
40. | Mannweiler | Daniel | PSV Bonn Triathlon | GER | 45 | 45 | ||||
45. | Soley | Albert | t-bikes | ESP | 41 | 41 | ||||
45. | Jäckel | Bengt | kein | GER | 41 | 41 | ||||
45. | Kalmes | Oliver | SV Bergisch Gladbach | GER | 41 | 41 | ||||
45. | Dierckx | Willem | CDTG | BEL | 41 | 41 | ||||
49. | Pyott | Jan | Tempo-Sport | SUI | 37 | 37 | ||||
49. | Richter | Daniel | TLV Rangsdorf | GER | 37 | 37 | ||||
49. | Heinzemann | Tim | Tri Club Wuppertal | GER | 37 | 37 | ||||
52. | Walther | Nico | SG Adelsberg | GER | 34 | 34 | ||||
53. | Benesch | Markus | Nora Racing Team | AUT | 31 | 31 | ||||
53. | Saremba | Andreas | Eberswalder Schwimmverein | GER | 31 | 31 | ||||
53. | Van Wouwe | Pieter | TDL | NED | 31 | 31 | ||||
56. | Hönle | Veit | TV Mengen | GER | 28 | 28 | ||||
56. | Foerster | Tim | MSV Tripoint Frankfurt/O | GER | 28 | 28 | ||||
56. | Teifel | Jörg | O See Sports e.V. | GER | 28 | 28 | ||||
56. | Schneider | Jörg | HUMANSPEED-ENDURANCETEAM | GER | 28 | 28 | ||||
56. | Ganser | Stefan | Brander SV Tri Team | GER | 28 | 28 |
Frauen
Hier findet ihr die Übersicht über die Gesamtwertungen. Als PDF könnt ihr es hier herunterladen.
Platz | Name | Vorname | Team | Nation | ECDS | CTS | VC | VCT | XG | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Klemm | Marina | TuS Neukölln Berlin | GER | 63 | 100 | 37 | 200 | ||
2. | Niederprüm | Tatjana | Tri Post Trier | GER | 69 | 90 | 159 | |||
3. | Schnaß | Nicole | Krefelder Kanu Klub / Team Nutrixxion | GER | 58 | 75 | 133 | |||
4. | Richter | Susanne | TriTeam SSKC Aschaffenburg | GER | 82 | 45 | 127 | |||
5. | Knape | Uta | Ute Mückel Triathlon Team/SV Zwickau 04 | GER | 69 | 34 | 103 | |||
6. | Erbenova | Helena | Lawi | CZE | 100 | 100 | ||||
6. | Fiebig | Antje | SV Handwerk Leipzig | GER | 100 | 100 | ||||
6. | Van Vliet | Linda | btp | NED | 100 | 100 | ||||
6. | Müller | Kathrin | TG Witten 1848 / Skinfit Racing Team | GER | 100 | 100 | ||||
10. | Stroomer | Marleen | DTC Heerhugowaard | NED | 41 | 58 | 99 | |||
11. | Slack | Jacqui | - | GBR | 90 | 90 | ||||
11. | Liepner | Sybille | Bernauer Lauffreunde | GER | 90 | 90 | ||||
11. | Schneider | Julia | GER | 90 | 90 | |||||
11. | Hollendung | Katrin | 1. Tri Club Paderborn | GER | 90 | 90 | ||||
15. | Poór | Brigitta | Merida Maraton Team CST Salomon | HUN | 82 | 82 | ||||
15. | Jüngst-Dauber | Birgit | dassportwerk.de/SC Willingen | GER | 82 | 82 | ||||
15. | Golsteyn | Maud | Storck Xterra Racing Team | NED | 82 | 82 | ||||
18. | Wasle | Carina | Erdinger Alkoholfrei | AUT | 75 | 75 | ||||
18. | Binz | Constanze | Teamwork Berlin | GER | 75 | 75 | ||||
18. | Kösler | Daniela | TuS Schleiden 1908 / Team Duales System | GER | 75 | 75 | ||||
21. | Cibulkova | Lenka | Lawi Sport Team | CZE | 69 | 69 | ||||
21. | Rada | Diana | A3K | GER | 69 | 69 | ||||
23. | Pawel | Susi | TV Dresden | GER | 63 | 63 | ||||
23. | Richters | Dorothee | ALV Mainz | GER | 63 | 63 | ||||
25. | Jackel | Nadine | SV Gelnhausen | GER | 58 | 58 | ||||
26. | Choun | Corinna | Nora Racing Team | AUT | 53 | 53 | ||||
26. | Kieseler | Lena | Tri Club Wuppertal | GER | 53 | 53 | ||||
26. | Auffenberg | Melanie | SC Altenrheine | GER | 53 | 53 | ||||
29. | Roubalová | Markéta | Author Xterra team | CZE | 49 | 49 | ||||
29. | Josten | Johanna | GER | 49 | 49 | |||||
29. | Weber | Ute | RSV Osthelden | GER | 49 | 49 | ||||
32. | Sopoušková | Mariana | Author Xterra team | CZE | 45 | 45 | ||||
32. | Junick | Janina | TuS Schleiden 1908 / Team Duales System | GER | 45 | 45 | ||||
34. | Mack | Melanie | Sportfreund Team SSV Ulm 1846 | GER | 41 | 41 | ||||
35. | Hibbe | Hanna-Lena | Schreiner Team Ralph Thoma/ BSV Tri Team | GER | 37 | 37 | ||||
36. | Ermert | Christiane | RSG Montabaur / Dr. Georg-Team | GER | 34 | 34 | ||||
37. | Haas | Bettina | VfL Pfullingen | GER | 31 | 31 | ||||
37. | Jaworska | Jolanta | Simmerath | POL | 31 | 31 | ||||
39. | Ramsauer | Julia | La Carrera Triteam Rothsee | GER | 28 | 28 | ||||
39. | Mertens | Alexandra | Hamburg | GER | 28 | 28 |