Endergebnis 2013
Männer
Hier findet ihr die Übersicht über die Gesamtwertungen. Als PDF könnt ihr es hier herunterladen.
Platz | Name | Vorname | Team | Nation | ECDS | CTS | CTH | CTF | XG | SCBO | XHH | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fricke | Lars-Erik | Falcoon Sports / AC Apolda | GER | 69 | 100 | 82 | 100 | 100 | 451 | ||
2. | Brunner | Toni | Team Stein Bikes / SG Adelsberg | GER | 82 | 100 | 82 | 63 | 327 | |||
3. | Hümbert | Martin | Zeppelin Team / OSC Potsdam | GER | 69 | 90 | 63 | 222 | ||||
4. | Ruiz | Marcelo | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | GER | 63 | 90 | 153 | |||||
5. | Nickel | Martin | SBR Spanngenberg | GER | 75 | 75 | 150 | |||||
6. | Bleimeier | Uwe | Chemnitzer LV Megware | GER | 90 | 58 | 148 | |||||
7. | Ruzafa Cueto | Ruben | SPECIALIZED-RINCON DE LA VICTORIA | ESP | 100 | 100 | ||||||
8. | Schumann | Felix | EJOT Team Buschhütten | GER | 100 | 100 | ||||||
9. | Brosch | Florian | TV Bad Orb/Team Spessartchallenge | GER | 100 | 100 | ||||||
10. | Guerra | Hector | Val d`Europe | ESP | 90 | 90 | ||||||
11. | Stein | Marcel | Team Stein Bikes / SG Adelsberg | GER | 90 | 90 | ||||||
12. | Frohn | Mathias | TriElks TuS 08 Schleiden | GER | 90 | 90 | ||||||
13. | Rockoff | Daniel | SG Adelsberg | GER | 90 | 90 | ||||||
14. | Luxem | Yeray | Trinity Team Sport-Events.be | BEL | 82 | 82 | ||||||
15. | Vliegen | Erik | TriElks TuS 08 Schleiden | BEL | 82 | 82 | ||||||
16. | Kramp | Uwe | Tri Team TG Lage | GER | 82 | 82 | ||||||
17. | Kiefer | Haimo | Skills 04 Frankfurt | GER | 82 | 82 | ||||||
18. | Kubicek | Jan | Ceska sporitelna-Specialized | CZE | 75 | 75 | ||||||
19. | Dierig | Alexander | Weltraumjogger Berlin | GER | 75 | 75 | ||||||
20. | Hibbe | Tobias | ATG Aachen | GER | 75 | 75 | ||||||
21. | Houtrouw | Enno | Tri Michels Hamburg e.V. | GER | 75 | 75 | ||||||
22. | Heisch | Philipp | SG Adelsberg | GER | 75 | 75 | ||||||
23. | Allen | Ben | team giant/powerbar | AUS | 69 | 69 | ||||||
24. | Heine | Stephan | GER | 69 | 69 | |||||||
25. | Hesse | Mathias | Triathlon Friedrichroda | GER | 69 | 69 | ||||||
26. | Saßnick | Torben | MTV Bad Bevensen | GER | 69 | 69 | ||||||
27. | Elsässer | Daniel | BMC Development Team | GER | 69 | 69 | ||||||
28. | Lembrich | David | TSV Bad Endorf | GER | 34 | 31 | 65 | |||||
29. | Vojtech | Jonas | Hisport Team | CZE | 63 | 63 | ||||||
30. | Leuendorff | Stephan | TuS Neukölln | GER | 63 | 63 | ||||||
31. | Meene | Florian | Soltauer Sport Club | GER | 63 | 63 | ||||||
32. | Rowoldt | Philipp | W+F Münster | GER | 63 | 63 | ||||||
33. | Carloni | François | CREMONA STRADIVARI TRIATHLON | FRA | 58 | 58 | ||||||
34. | Rutkowski | Frank | Tri Team Berlin | GER | 58 | 58 | ||||||
35. | Eggeling | Carsten | Sportics Team Schliesser Bike / CHOOZA | GER | 58 | 58 | ||||||
36. | Brambring | Stefan | Trianhas VfL Bad Arolsen | GER | 58 | 58 | ||||||
37. | Gielen | Evert | MTB-Club Discovery / Achilles-Top | NED | 58 | 58 | ||||||
38. | Bauer | Florian | SSF Bonn | GER | 58 | 58 | ||||||
39. | Petzold | Maik | Bautzen LV Rot Weiß 90 e.V. | GER | 53 | 53 | ||||||
40. | Gothe | Hans-Joachim | TiB Berlin | GER | 53 | 53 | ||||||
41. | Krause | Sascha | BSV Friesen Berlin | GER | 53 | 53 | ||||||
42. | Sperl | Benjamin | Run2 Kassel | GER | 53 | 53 | ||||||
43. | Sonnet | Joshua | SCBTRI Bütgenbach | BEL | 53 | 53 | ||||||
44. | Susallek | Veit | Kieler RV | GER | 53 | 53 | ||||||
45. | Weisbecker | Marco | TV Bad Orb/Team Spessartchallenge | GER | 53 | 53 | ||||||
46. | Otto | Christian | Eibauer / Triathlon Potsdam | GER | 49 | 49 | ||||||
47. | Becker | Christian | Trisport Schwerin | GER | 49 | 49 | ||||||
48. | Rohlfs | Torben | Team MC Pirate | GER | 49 | 49 | ||||||
49. | Keith | Kevin | RSV Adler Arnstadt | GER | 49 | 49 | ||||||
50. | Winterholler | Andreas | PSV Bonn Triathlon | GER | 49 | 49 | ||||||
51. | Moulla | Sami | ASPTT Strasbourg Triathlon | FRA | 49 | 49 | ||||||
52. | Heinl | Sebastian | TV Bad Orb | GER | 49 | 49 | ||||||
53. | Francke | Jan | Bizu Jablonec | CZE | 45 | 45 | ||||||
54. | Seiler | Robert | TLV Rangsdorf | GER | 45 | 45 | ||||||
55. | Jacobsen | Thilo | Tri Michels Hamburg | GER | 45 | 45 | ||||||
56. | Gehb | David | LTV Erfurt Team McDonalds | GER | 45 | 45 | ||||||
57. | Kalmes | Oliver | SV Bergisch Gladbach | GER | 45 | 45 | ||||||
58. | Mombach | Jochen | Tri Michels Hamburg e.V. | GER | 45 | 45 | ||||||
59. | Rainer | Eric | TV Bad Orb | GER | 45 | 45 | ||||||
60. | Holub | Václav | Velosport Valenta Scott Team | CZE | 41 | 41 | ||||||
61. | Franz | Dustin | DLRG Luckenwalde | GER | 41 | 41 | ||||||
62. | Querfeld | Mirko | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | GER | 41 | 41 | ||||||
63. | Löser | Carsten | Jena | GER | 41 | 41 | ||||||
64. | Ullmann | Uwe | Storck XTERRA Racing Team | GER | 41 | 41 | ||||||
65. | Janele | Dennis | GER | 41 | 41 | |||||||
66. | Möller | Thomas | GER | 41 | 41 | |||||||
67. | Jiránek | Tomášs | Lawi team | CZE | 37 | 37 | ||||||
68. | Mai | Tobias | Berlin | GER | 37 | 37 | ||||||
69. | Tittel | Thomas | Falcoon Sports / SCDHfK Leipzig | GER | 37 | 37 | ||||||
70. | Schwender | Thomas | TV Fürth 1860 | GER | 37 | 37 | ||||||
71. | Buder | Jens | Storck XTERRA Racing Team | GER | 37 | 37 | ||||||
72. | Ochsen | Christian | MTV Bad Bevensen | GER | 37 | 37 | ||||||
73. | Jaeckel | Bengt | Bitterfelder SV 2000 | GER | 37 | 37 | ||||||
74. | Luquet | Florian | Miramont Triathlon | FRA | 34 | 34 | ||||||
75. | Stolze | Maik | Hannover 96 Triathlon | GER | 34 | 34 | ||||||
76. | Arndt | Tiemo | Mad East 500 | GER | 34 | 34 | ||||||
77. | Franzky | Johannes | ASV Köln Triathlon | GER | 34 | 34 | ||||||
78. | Ruben | Maoreno Gomes | GER | 34 | 34 | |||||||
79. | Freund | Dieter | TV Bad Orb | GER | 34 | 34 | ||||||
80. | Delepine | Romaric | Metz Triathlon | FRA | 31 | 31 | ||||||
81. | Rohmann | Nic | TV Fürstenwalde | GER | 31 | 31 | ||||||
82. | Knoke | Thomas | TSVE 1890 Bielefeld | GER | 31 | 31 | ||||||
83. | Sonnet | Horst | SCBTRI Bütgenbach | BEL | 31 | 31 | ||||||
84. | Kankel | Aron | Tri Michels Hamburg e.V. | GER | 31 | 31 | ||||||
85. | Völker | Jens | Urlaubsarchitekten Racing Team | GER | 31 | 31 | ||||||
86. | Truhlar | Lubos | TriSport Team | CZE | 28 | 28 | ||||||
87. | Peschel | Olaf | A3K Triathlon | GER | 28 | 28 | ||||||
88. | Brouwer | Dirk | TSG Kleinostheim | GER | 28 | 28 | ||||||
90. | Theeg | David | Triathlon Jena e.V. | GER | 28 | 28 | ||||||
91. | Domitian | Ullrich | TSVE 1890 Bielefeld | GER | 28 | 28 | ||||||
92. | Nothbaar | Jan Hendrik | LAV Husum | GER | 28 | 28 | ||||||
93. | Ungermann | Sven | MTB Schlappe-Wade | GER | 28 | 28 |
Frauen
Hier findet ihr die Übersicht über die Gesamtwertungen. Als PDF könnt ihr es hier herunterladen.
Platz | Name | Vorname | Team | Nation | ECDS | CTS | CTH | CTF | XG | SCBO | XHH | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Klemm | Marina | TuS Neukölln | GER | 90 | 90 | 82 | 262 | ||||
2. | Slack | Jacqui | royles tri team | GBR | 100 | 100 | ||||||
3. | Weißbach | Diana | A3K Triathlon | GER | 100 | 100 | ||||||
4. | Wagner | Dana | WSV 1921 Wolfenbüttel | GER | 100 | 100 | ||||||
5. | Lehmann | Annette | Triathlon Friedrichroda | GER | 100 | 100 | ||||||
6. | Vliegen | Tina | TriElks TuS 08 Schleiden | GER | 100 | 100 | ||||||
7. | Neudörffer | Cordula | TuS Holstein Quickborn | GER | 100 | 100 | ||||||
8. | Diel | Berit | GER | 100 | 100 | |||||||
9. | Müller | Kathrin | SKINFIT Racing Team | GER | 90 | 90 | ||||||
10. | Hedwig | Lilian | Triathlon Gera | GER | 90 | 90 | ||||||
11. | Vreeswijk-Kelja | Riikka | Typhoon | FIN | 90 | 90 | ||||||
12. | Warkocz | Maria | Tri Michels Hamburg e.V. | GER | 90 | 90 | ||||||
13. | Joa | Ingeborg | TV/DJK Hammelburg | GER | 90 | 90 | ||||||
14. | Erbenová | Helena | Eleven-Rubena Tes Team | CZE | 82 | 82 | ||||||
15. | Hauenschild | Julia | Trias Hildesheim | GER | 82 | 82 | ||||||
16. | Rietzschel | Theresa | SG Adelsberg | GER | 82 | 82 | ||||||
17. | Hollendung | Katrin | 1. Tri-Club Paderborn | GER | 82 | 82 | ||||||
18. | Wasle | Carina | Wave Tri Team TS Wörgl | AUT | 75 | 75 | ||||||
19. | Dauter | Anneke | SV Hepstedt / Breddorf | NED | 75 | 75 | ||||||
20. | Börner | Petra | :anlauf Siegen | GER | 75 | 75 | ||||||
21. | Fondermann | Rebecca | SSF Bonn Triathlon | GER | 75 | 75 | ||||||
22. | Engelbrecht-Hoch | Martina | TuS Holstein Quickborn | GER | 75 | 75 | ||||||
23. | Bucher | Renata | crespo.ch-zaboo29 | SUI | 69 | 69 | ||||||
24. | Rohlfs | Daniela | Team MC Pirate | GER | 69 | 69 | ||||||
25. | Eberhardt | Tatjana | AC Apolda | GER | 69 | 69 | ||||||
26. | Haberl | Anne-Katrin | TSVE 1890 Bielefeld | GER | 69 | 69 | ||||||
27. | Brzozowska | Aneta | Triabolos Hamburg e.V. | GER | 69 | 69 | ||||||
28. | Van Huyssteen | Carla | Group Five / Inov8 | RSA | 63 | 63 | ||||||
29. | Vossig | Tatjana | 1. TCO Die Bären Oldenburg | GER | 63 | 63 | ||||||
30. | Ernst | Beate | Triathlon Friedrichroda | GER | 63 | 63 | ||||||
31. | Glasmacher-Teichert | Claudia | BSV Profil Hürtgenwald - RADON | GER | 63 | 63 | ||||||
32. | Suchy | Marion | TUS Celle 92 | GER | 63 | 63 | ||||||
33. | Redelsperger | Coralie | Velovert magazine | FRA | 58 | 58 | ||||||
34. | Hellwig | Stephanie | ATS Buntentor Bremen | GER | 58 | 58 | ||||||
35. | Ihling | Carmen | TV Barchfeld | GER | 58 | 58 | ||||||
36. | Otten | Sylvia | ASV Köln Triathlon | GER | 58 | 58 | ||||||
37. | Mauermann | Ulrike | Scottfighter | GER | 58 | 58 | ||||||
38. | Cibulková | Lenka | TT Cesky Brod | CZE | 53 | 53 | ||||||
39. | Waldow | Stefanie | Bramfelder SV Hamburg | GER | 53 | 53 | ||||||
40. | Kirschbaum | Gesa | GER | 53 | 53 | |||||||
41. | Poór | Brigitta | x2s haibike team | HUN | 49 | 49 | ||||||
42. | Strauch | Kristine | BSG Hamburg Wasser | GER | 49 | 49 | ||||||
43. | Seidel | Martina | Tri-Sport Lübeck | GER | 49 | 49 | ||||||
44. | Eisenbarth | Verena | Ejot Buschhütten | GER | 45 | 45 | ||||||
45. | Keding | Christine | GER | 45 | 45 | |||||||
46. | Rapp | Sonja | Team BärCoaching / TB Cannstatt | GER | 41 | 41 | ||||||
47. | Oostra | Nienke | Subaru-MarathonMTB | NED | 37 | 37 | ||||||
48. | Elemans | Saskia | VZC Veenendaal. NL | NED | 34 | 34 | ||||||
49. | Rzepka | Sabina | GK Cyklosport Boleslawiec | POL | 31 | 31 | ||||||
50. | Etherton | Melanie | Cycle Progression | GER | 28 | 28 |