Altersklassen-Wertungen

 

Altersklassen-Wertung Männer

Hier findet ihr die Übersicht über die Altersklassenwertungen. Als PDF könnt ihr es hier herunterladen.

Männer 18-19

PlatzNameVornameTeamNationECDSCTSVCTXG/OSCVCTotal
1.WagnerFelixLLC Marathon RegensburgGER100100200
2.SpitzhornTimoKern-Haus Team RSG MontabaurGER10075175
3.LagierCarlosTeam DerGrünePunkt TuS Schleiden 1908GER9082172
4.FrenzKenoTus RotenburgGER6958127
5.VelisekPetrLiga atletu PelhrimovCZE9090
5.NikolaiNilsTV Einigkeit 1900 NetphenGER9090
6.SrbeckýFilipACTIVE TOUR CYCLING TEAMCZE8282
6.HöferSamuelTriathlon Mülheim-KärlichGER8282
7.GreiteLukasTSV Germania HelmstedtGER7575
8.FellmannPârisXterra racing teamLUX6969
9.BrandesTimTSG 08 Roth TriathlonGER6363
9.KippSimon AndreasEintracht Frankfurt TriathlonGER6363
10.RexBryamTSV CottbusGER5353

Männer 20-24

PlatzNameVornameTeamNationECDSCTSVCTXG/OSCVCTotal
1.ScoryFlorianTeam DerGrünePunkt TuS Schleiden 1908GER8269100251
2.LehmannPeterSV Elbland Coswig-Meissen e.V.GER10069169
3.WiegnerNielsTeam DerGrünePunkt TuS Schleiden 1908GER9063153
4.HeldJonasSG Adelsberg e.V.GER8241123
5.ChanéMaximXTERRA Racing Team by OrganicoachFRA100100
5.AndersonScottSC Bayer 05 UerdingenGER100100
6.PlappertMalteTri-Team HeuchelbergGER9090
6.DülferTimTri Post TrierGER9090
7.PetrOndrejACTIVE TOUR CYCLING TEAMCZE8282
8.CrudgingtonWillZoot AthlosGBR7575
8.BeckerLarsErkrathGER7575
8.KrämerMoritzTri-Team SV GerolsteinGER7575
9.KobierskiMarcelKommernGER6969
10.BozzatoMatteoGran BikeITA6363
11.GuillouxRomainASAEC COETQUIDAN TRIATHLONFRA5858
11.NohnAlexander1. FC KaiserslauternGER5858
12.JanataBorisKompava H-Triathlon TeamSVK5353
12.KaiserJeskoGER5353
13.GourguesMatthiasEndurance 72 TriathlonFRA4949
13.GriegerChristianSSF Bonn TriathlonGER4949
14.KiverynTroySolid EnduranceBEL4545
14.EybenPhilippGER4545
15.DusekKarelX-team BaNo Karlovy Vary z.s.CZE3737
16.HandjianMelvinClub la grande Motte triathlonFRA3434
17.Linton-NealTomLeeds Triathlon Centre/JackpotGBR3131
18.GeikeTobiasLTSV ForstGER2828
19.TrotobasClementMouansFRA2525

Männer 25-29

PlatzNameVornameTeamNationECDSCTSVCTXG/OSCVCTotal
1.KernerThomasTV BurglengenfeldGER901006990349
2.TheobaldAndreasTri Post TrierGER10082182
3.HönleVeitTv MengenGER10053153
4.WolpertHannesNSU TriathlonGER9031121
5.EurichMatthiasTeam DerGrünePunkt TuS Schleiden 1908GER7541116
5.KohlhaasMariusTeam DerGrünePunkt TuS Schleiden 1908GER8234116
6.WeissBradleyWeissRSA100100
6.PauflerWilliSSV Blau Weiß GersdorfGER7525100
6.GebhardMartinTSV AltenfurtGER100100
7.OsborneSamPlanet Bike RacingNZL9090
7.LubschRobertTV DresdenGER9090
8.KlixFabianNonplusultra EsslingenGER493483
9.SerranoRogerTeam XTERRA SpainESP8282
9.MachanderDennisEberswalder AdlerGER8282
9.MaiDaniloSG AdelsbergGER8282
10.KrauseDaniloBautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 e.V.GER631881
11.ShawOllySanta CruzNZL7575
11.BayerleinStefanESV Ingolstadt TriathlonGER7575
12.KocarLukasKonrad Tools TeamCZE6969
12.SommerMartinVFL GemündGER6969
13.WycheraDominikNora Racing TeamAUT6363
13.GötzFlorianKölnGER6363
14.BrochetPierricReims TriathlonFRA5858
14.VaterTobiasASC KonstanzGER5858
14.BräuerLukasSolingenGER5858
15.FladerMoritzTV 1906 HülsenbuschGER5353
15.SchneiderMarvinWupper auf und ab!GER5353
16.MaiaTiago-POR4949
17.BrièreClémentMOVEFRA4545
17.DeleebeeckJoeriAirofinBEL4545
18.VivienGaetanLaval Triathlon ClubFRA4141
19.ZanengaAndrea GiuseppeGranBike VeloclubITA3737
19.WeichChristianASC KonstanzGER3737
20.PottJulianMSV MarburgGER3131
21.HöglStefanTeam Icehouse BayreuthGER2828
21.MetzgerDennisRacextract / Tri Team Unteres JagsttalGER2828
22.KöhnleinJulianTeam Schiller AlbstadtGER2525
23.KokotKrzysztof12 BZ PolskaPOL2222
23.AntoineMaximeBATSTHBEL2222
24.BerkaJanActive Tour Cycling TeamCZE2020
25.FriemeltErikO-See Sports e.V.GER1616
26.HölzlDanielTRI+RUN Autohaus Mayr SchwarzachAUT1414
27.VaisDavidMika TrainingCZE1212
28.RabensteinJonasRSC NeukirchenGER1010
29.CaillatVictorvccFRA99
30.SimeonRémyTEAM VOLTFRA88
31.RätzeTobiasO-See Sports e.V.GER77
32.PilousekMichalXTERRA Czech TeamCZE66
33.KratochvilMarekBrazecky MladenciCZE55
34.PleinesAndreas-GER44
35.LiedelOliverBergPiratenTeamGER33

Männer 30-34

PlatzNameVornameTeamNationECDSCTSVCTXG/OSCVCTotal
1.RothJensTri Post TrierGER10053100253
2.KuefnerSebastianTriathlon GeraGER9045135
3.AnsorgePhilippO-SEE Sports e.V.GER10022122
4.SittaLukasTeam DerGrünePunkt TuS Schleiden 1908GER6937106
5.CarloniFrancoisOrganicoachFRA100100
5.FrohnMathiasTeam DerGrünePunkt TuS Schleiden 1908GER100100
6.HelbigDanielO-SEE Sports e.V.GER821698
7.DoloresRuiAMICICLO GrândolaPOR9090
7.HartmannChristophDresdenGER9090
7.DierckxWillemCDT GeelBEL9090
7.GijssenTiborGER9090
8.PietruschkaMatthiasCSV Team XtremeGER632588
9.FranckeJanHaven teamCZE8282
9.StücherMatthiasDSW DarmstadtGER8282
9.EdhoferThomasDarmstadtGER8282
9.KreuzauHansTurbine HerberGER8282
10.BetardChristopheTECFRA7575
10.KahleMarkusbiketeam-oberlausitz.de TF FeuerbachGER7575
10.LinderPhillipEssenGER7575
10.HerberDanielTorpedo KreuzauGER7575
11.HallDougDC RacingGBR6969
11.GroßChristophLG Steinlach ZollernGER6969
11.GarbschMarcusGER6969
12.SchermannPeterTEAM EMBRACE THE WORLD CYCLINGGER531467
13.JudSamuelLC Meilen Tri-TeamSUI6363
13.DahlmannPeterTria EchterdingenGER6363
14.SouvatzoglouGrigoriosNS COACHINGGRE5858
14.FriedhoffPascalTV Einigkeit 1900 NetphenGER5858
15.OttoChristianTeam EibauerGER4949
15.GroßDanielLG Steinlach-Zollern e.V.GER4949
16.BergSvenTri Post TrierGER4545
17.Rubio HerradaBernardoCD TRIATLON EL EJIDOESP4141
17.ClasenSebastianTSV Bullay-Alf - Team Mittelmosel TriathlonGER4141
18.BuffeJulienIssy TriathlonFRA3737
19.KalinowskiPawelREXONA MENPOL3434
19.ReinartzPatrickTeam TollGER3434
20.RavnChristianTeam IrunmenDEN3131
20.BungardMarkusSC Blau Weiß Schalkenmehren 1958 e.V.GER3131
21.EibensteinerArnoldUnion RLC SterngartlAUT2828
21.WestbomkeMichaelGER2828
22.StefanoDaviteTriathlon Team Frecce BiancheITA2525
23.BraunDennisGER2222
24.RhodesAlexB&J RacingGBR2020
24.AngeleMatthiasTeam Schiller AlbstadtGER2020
25.LimVojtechSherpas RideCZE1818
25.RitzFabianKern-Haus Team RSG MontabaurGER1818
26.StaumontTimothéeBEL1616
27.DinspelNicolayGER1414
28.GornickiMarcinGO SPORT AK-SPED TEAMPOL1212
29.KodrasOndrejK2 Travel & TipsCZE1010
30.SeboFilip3NTSVK99
31.MikaTomasMikaTrainingCZE88
32.DominBartoszTwardyzawodnik.pl Collegium Medicum UJ KrakowPOL77
33.BergerSaschaDigades Racing TEAMGER66
34.ZeibigPhilippKeineGnadeFürDieWadeAUT55
35.HayesPatrickEpic TrileticsGER44
36.KliemtMartinRELAXGER33

Männer 35-39

PlatzNameVornameTeamNationECDSCTSVCTXG/OSCVCTotal
1.FrickeLars ErikAC Apolda / EJOT Team BuschhüttenGER100100200
2.MalburgTimoTriathlonfreunde SaarlouisGER493775161
3.KocsisNorbertBerliner WasserrattenGER9022112
4.DafflonXavierSCOTT - PRO-CyclesSUI100100
4.FranzkyJohannesASV Köln TriathlonGER100100
4.PeimAlexanderTeam Erdinger AlkoholfreiGER100100
5.SchlägerMarcelTriathlon Team BraunschweigGER821294
6.HolubVáclavVelosport Valenta ScottCZE9090
6.SeitzMatthiasLa Carrera Triteam RothseeGER9090
6.DomitianUllrichTSVE 1890 BielefeldGER9090
6.FilchnerPhilippTV BurglengenfeldGER9090
7.AndreevPavelTRIATLETA RussiaRUS8282
7.MannweilerDanielPSV Bonn TriathlonGER8282
7.VijvermanTimTDT IeperBEL8282
7.ChemnitzNicoTri LizardsGER8282
8.Cano CuevasJuan AndresCD Sapiens Human RunnerESP7575
8.RathAndreasLG Steinlach ZollernGER7575
8.BaethgeSteveSV Stahl HenningsdorfGER7575
8.SauerThomasTeam coolart!GER7575
9.GrosserHendrikTuS Neukölln BerlinGER6969
9.JadoulChrisBINBEL6969
9.KrollMarcoAltkünkendorfGER6969
9.SchmitzArneSC Komet SteckenbornGER6969
9.HöppingStefanVfB Torpedo IchtershausenGER6969
10.KumliStefanX-Tri SeelandSUI6363
10.WeissenfeldRonnieTV GrenzachGER6363
10.GierspeckSvenSV Handwerk Leipzig e.V.GER6363
10.FreialdenhovenPatrickAachenGER6363
11.LöserCarstenTV DresdenGER5858
11.FelixFabianSC Wiesbaden 1911GER5858
11.DeutschJensHeusweilerGER5858
11.ManteufelIngoEifel Cycling Team NorthwaveGER5858
12.FergusonSteveMokapotGBR5353
12.WeisbeckerMarcoTV Bad Orb / Team SpessartchallengeGER5353
12.StanczakGrzegorzCasekowPOL5353
12.HeunJohannesSC Gilsdorf OberdorfGER5353
13.UllrichDomitianTSVE 1890 Bielefeld e.V.GER4949
13.BenderDennisKölner Triathlon Team 01GER4949
14.BleimeierUweSG AdelsbergGER4545
14.DubuissonYvesTDCHBEL4545
15.WitteMirkoASC GöttingenGER4141
15.HilgertJohannesGER4141
16.WolsingErikVZCNED3737
17.RiwnyAlexanderTri Team LüneburgGER3434
17.BallentinMartinGER3434
18.SchubertMichaelSC-Norweger Annaberg 1896 e.V.GER3131
18.WolterJoergGER3131
19.PofahlJensBautzener LV rot-weiß 90 e. V.SUI2828
20.TrepteMichaelBike4Africa / TV DresdenSUI2525
21.ExnerReneTSV FreibergGER2020
22.HarazinAndreasO-See Sports E.V.GER1818
23.FrankArneSC DHfK Leipzig/Focus RAPIRO RacingGER1616
24.MilácekPetrLedec nad SázavouCZE1414
25.GrüttnerThomasSC DHfK LeipzigGER1010
26.AltherrAlexanderTSV 92 FreibergGER99
27.DuitsSébastienTRI ATHLETIC CLUB FORBACHFRA88
28.OswaldMartinBike PassionGER77
29.NowackiMarcinCoco Bongo PinkPOL66
30.MikosAdamDUKLANOWSKI TEAMPOL55
31.KobschSteveEV DresdenGER44
32.HammerBerndOSSVGER33

Männer 40-44

PlatzNameVornameTeamNationECDSCTSVCTXG/OSCVCTotal
1.PawelTorstenTV DresdenGER1001009075100465
2.DinklageHardyTriathlon Team WittenGER8263982236
3.RöverThomasRIEMER-MTCGER908258230
4.JungHans-JürgenNonplusultra EsslingenGER346314569185
5.HerrigAndreasGarchingGER6990159
5.SchröderAndreasRV Blitz SpichGER9069159
6.LiekeNormenTRI LIZARDSGER53758118
7.BrudelStefanHSV WeimarGER8234116
8.DauberMariodasSportwerk/ VFL Marburg TriathlonGER6349112
9.FeilenChristianSC Blau-Weiß SchalkenmehrenGER5845103
10.ScheiderbauerJörgPowersports Offenburg e.V.GER100100
10.ZadakKarelTRIEXPERT MILT racing teamCZE100100
11.DietzRonnySG Adelsberg - BIKER-BOARDER.DEGER9090
12.JindraPavelMultisport TeamCZE8282
13.FriedrichRonaldVfL Sindelfingen TriaGER7575
13.HeroldPatriceHeliocentris Sports e.V.GER7575
13.IwanskiDamianRTC Frechen 80 eVGER7575
13.ZiemerMichaelMoritzburger TriathlonvereinGER7575
14.BorsutzkyOlafTSV GaimersheimGER6969
14.VyvermanStevenTDTIGER6969
15.KossDavidTSV 1880 Gera-ZwötzenGER6363
15.Notario FernandezJavierBIKE TIME TRIESP6363
16.MankartStephanBerlinGER5858
16.StanzelBodoEOSC-OffenbachGER5858
17.FriedelJörgASV Köln TriathlonGER5353
17.JaeckelBengtBSV 2000GER5353
17.ObrTomaswww.BodyID.comCZE5353
18.BárdiAttilaTSG Limbach/TriathlonHUN4949
18.RusinAleksandrCycleon RussiaRUS4949
19.BargSimonUnterankenreuteGER4545
19.UllmannUweSC Wasserfreunde 1923 eV FuldaGER4545
20.KarschMichaelBike PassionGER4141
20.MannsDennisKern-Haus Team RSG MontabaurGER4141
20.RingerThorstenSC Blau Weiß Schalkenmehren 1958 e.V.GER4141
21.BlankendaalOlafAmsterdamNED3737
21.ImbrianiMauroASD SALENTO TRIATHLONITA3737
21.LöhnertzManuelTriathlon Freunde Saarlouis XIVGER3737
22.GerhartHeikoTSG KleinostheimGER3434
23.PetrikowskiMoritzSV Bayer 08 UerdingenGER3131
23.SteigerwaldMarcoLaufteam Gelnhausen e.V.GER3131
24.BruneSebastianUSC Magdeburg Abt. TriathlonGER2828
24.van de WeyerStephanSSF Bonn 1905 e.V.GER2828
25.BodenLarsGER2525
25.KneubühlerThomasTriTeam EmmentalSUI2525
26.KupferschmittMarkMack Team SF DornstadtGER2222
26.SchneiderMarcRSC Tretlager Ruhr e.V.GER2222
27.BallentinMarkusGER2020
27.BoehleckeDavidUSC MagdeburgGER2020
28.KivitzGeorgLauffreunde WienkeGER1818
28.RohrCorneliusRohrspatzenGER1818
29.KattnerSaschaTriathlon-Team-Rhein-NaheGER1616
29.SchreiberSebastianFC St. Pauli TriathlonGER1616
30.LangerRicoLangerGER1414
31.BornheimFrankLokomotive SiebengebirgeGER1212
31.InkermannAndreasTriMotion VarioservSUI1212
32.KreibichReneBautzner LV Rot-Weiß-90GER1010
32.WildenbergDirksmart4systems.deGER1010
33.KlüverChristianTeam Erdinger AlkoholfreiGER99
34.BuontalentiSébastienNonplusultra EsslingenGER88
34.DietzOlafSG AdelsbergGER88
35.KlatteHennerGroßdubrauGER77
36.KramerMatthias-GER66
37.GramanMichalPodebradyCZE44
38.HebeisenAndreasLiftySUI33

Männer 45-49

PlatzNameVornameTeamNationECDSCTSVCTXG/OSCVCTotal
1.MencinAlexanderCSV Team XtremeGER6353100216
2.QuerfeldMirkoTeam Erdinger Alkoholfrei / PSV ZittauGER3490124
3.BergerRodrigoadreika USV HalleGER100100
3.EbbesenEskildHareskovens TriathlonklubDEN100100
3.KochEdwinBikesport ScheidGER100100
3.PschebizinMarcTri Post TrierGER100100
4.BergmannChristophTV Einigkeit 1900 NetphenGER9090
4.BrikovskisAtisLatviaLAT9090
4.NeilsonTeddTerruscupe RacingCAN9090
4.OttoJürgenSV TriCity-DarmstadtGER9090
5.De JongAriekramerNED8282
5.GöckusMarcoEjot-Team TV BuschüttenGER8282
5.MunterKonradGER8282
5.SarembaAndreasEberswalder SchwimmvereinGER8282
5.SchlitzFrank-LuxemburgLUX8282
6.BartuschJörnTV Fürstenwalde 1990 e.V.GER7575
6.BoulousDavidtoulon triathlonFRA7575
6.JeschinaLorantToma Cycles NL/ SG WelperGER7575
6.LangeMirkoBitterfelder SV 2000GER7575
6.SchollMichaelTSG Schwäbisch HallGER7575
7.DebnarJanJK RACINGCZE6969
7.HarbauerGeorgLG WürzburgGER6969
7.HierholzerStephanRSV Frohe FelgeGER6969
7.LippeltFalkESV Eintracht HamelnGER6969
8.DesoyresPhilippeBerlinGER6363
8.NischwitzAndreasSF DornstadtGER412263
8.RakusKornelMAKRakPOL6363
8.SonthoffVolkerVFL Marburg 1860GER6363
9.FrankeDinoTV HaibachGER5858
9.JunickMichaelPulheimer SC TriathlonGER5858
9.MangoldChristianteam radsport greinerGER5858
9.TelschowMichaelBerlinGER5858
10.DubielJaroslawIAC DürenPOL5353
10.WinterArthurHSV Triathlon KaerntenAUT5353
11.MierschAndreasBautzenGER4949
11.SchläpferYvesPschebizin Proficaotching 3.LehrjahrSUI4949
11.SchmitzBart-Köln/NLNED4949
12.RistauJoergTV RhedeGER4545
12.RoucekPavelKL sport DecínCZE4545
12.ZischowRenéO-See Sports e.V.GER4545
13.ScerbaMarekMountaintime Felt AropecCZE4141
13.WieschollekMichaelOpi Michel SVGER4141
14.KnipsRalfSSF Bonn TriathlonGER3737
14.SchälligRenéEintracht HildesheimGER3737
15.HübnerMariotus05daun TriathlonGER3434
16.HägeleThomasTri-Team Bad SaulgauGER3131
16.SchwarzMichaelTeam Erdinger AlkoholfreiGER3131
17.GaggettaManoloTri Team TicinoSUI2828
17.SchneiderElmarVfL Sindelfingen TriaGER2828
18.JutzRalfSRL Triathlon KoblenzGER2525
18.MauryChristopheToulon TriathlonFRA2525
19.BottMarkusVfL EngelskirchenGER2222
20.KneerBerndTri Post TrierGER2020
20.KohlhauserBerndRTT-PassailAUT2020
21.AugustinStephanBisttal RunnersGER1818
21.BorowyMarkusWSV Bad TölzGER1818
22.BirkMartinGER1616
22.WieckRomanThe 7 P´s CrewGER1616
23.GononMichelTeam VercorsFRA1414
24.AlbertKalmanMaster Ski & BikeROU1212
25.BrinkmannFrankkeinGER1010
26.KalwakMarcoSportclub Riesa e. V. TriathlonGER99
27.VoitRonnySV BurkhardtsgrünGER88
28.WidmerPhilippLiftySUI77
29.SvobodaPavelSK Vla?kaCZE66

Männer 50-54

PlatzNameVornameTeamNationECDSCTSVCTXG/OSCVCTotal
1.DiepoldJosefSC Delphin IngolstadtGER828290254
2.UebersezigBerndTSV Hof 1861GER906982241
3.SchneiderJörgTSV Frickenhausen TriathlonGER6990159
4.DaniJörgLaufverein Limbach 2000 e.V.GER53100153
5.HagenBerndWeltenburger Team CIS AmbergGER4575120
6.SchilkeRalfDSW DarmstadtGER6349112
7.KönigMartinTV Friesen TelgteGER100100
7.SundermannAndreasRV Blitz Spich RadonGER100100
7.WillGeraldwww.4sports.atAUT100100
7.WolterBerndBernauer LauffreundeGER100100
8.SiegelHenningTV DresdenGER9090
8.WortbergNorbertTriTeam BoichGER9090
9.SchumacherJörgTeam Protec - velodome.deGER8282
10.SchirmerThomasZeppelin Team OSC PotsdamGER186381
11.KlimekTomá?TRIKLUB OLOMOUC 2005CZE7575
11.OechsnerJoachimTri Post TrierGER7575
11.SpitzhornOliverKern-Haus Team RSG MontabaurGER7575
12.MayGerdTri-Sport WurzenGER6969
12.SteffensPeterTriathlon Team EupenGER6969
13.BachlReinholdUnion SterngartlAUT6363
13.DammHelmutRapid RamirezGER6363
14.GreinerFrankSC Aquarius LöhneGER5858
14.KiverynFrank3CTBEL5858
14.KowalewskiRobertHildener AT TriathlonGER5858
14.MauerMartinTSG Schwäbisch HallGER5858
15.GreffJoachim1. Budo Club Eschweiler eV KendoGER5353
15.LembrichDavidTSV Bad EndorfGER5353
16.ScheldUrbanTuS Schleiden 1908 / Team DerGrünePunktGER4949
16.TrommerJürgenSkiSportKöln e.V.GER4949
17.HöschelNorbertMTV 1862 PfaffenhofenGER4545
17.HüllbüschKurtTeam Kreissparkasse EuskirchenGER4545
18.EggelingCarstenVFL Wolfsburg/TEAM MOHRENWIRTGER4141
18.HansenHeikoGER4141
18.ZahnAndreasDAV KarlsruheGER4141
19.AndersonIanESV Eintracht HamelnGER3737
19.BloodRainerSF DornstadtGER3737
20.El BorgiOliverDSW DarmstadtGER3434
20.KieselBerndO-See Sports e.V.GER3434
21.HebdingKlausSoprema Team TSV mnnheimGER3131
21.Van De SteenFrankTriatlon Duatlon WetterenBEL3131
22.BlustKarl-HeinzSC LaufGER2828
22.MuckHenryo-See sports e.v.GER2828
23.AshauerVolkerTrianhas VFL Bad ArolsenGER2525
23.KakolSlawomirTIMBUD TEAMPOL2525
24.AlberFrankTSV Dettingen/ErmsGER2222
24.BrandtPeterTri-Sport-Team VerlGER2222
25.FellmannOlivierXterra racing teamLUX2020
25.ReghManniTSV Bullay-Alf - Team Mittelmosel TriathlonGER2020
26.FibranzMichaelMTB Giant Racing Team NienburgGER1818
27.KathThorstenPSV Triathlon Bonn e.V.GER1616
27.RabensteinKlausRSC NeukirchenGER1616
28.MüllerGabrielTV Riegel Tri-Team 2010GER1414
28.PetersonJosephRace SolutionGER1414
29.DeckerHans-JoachimTri Club WuppertalGER1212
29.MolRobbyDutch Triathlon AssociationNED1212
30.GründelThorstenSG Eintracht EbendorfGER1010
30.HeinrichsAlexanderTriathlon GrassauGER1010
31.EitzJensTV BürstadtGER99
31.PaulTinoO See SportsGER99
32.SattlerStefantri team SV GerolsteinGER88
33.NiederprümMichaelC.A. Malling FranceGER77
34.MohrMichaelWeiß-Mohr-LovetrainGER66
35.GavriilidisKonstantinGER55
36.SieberMarkusGER44

Männer 55-59

PlatzNameVornameTeamNationECDSCTSVCTXG/OSCVCTotal
1.SchmiederJürgenSV Gladbeck von 1913 eVGER82100100282
2.ForsterWinfriedSC Delphin IngolstadtGER5890100248
3.MantheyFrankTeamwork Berlin e.V.GER8275157
4.KellerGünterEOSC-OffenbachGER7558133
5.TeifelJörgO-See Sports e.V.GER6369132
6.SchmidtChristianGER100100
6.SeibelWolfgangsüdpfalz-adventures.com/HauensteinGER100100
7.LöschPeterMack Team SF DornstadtGER454590
7.SauterBerndSF DornstadtGER9090
7.NeumannSteffenGER9090
7.VieringFrankHildener AT-TriathlonGER9090
7.BelgerRainerTV DresdenGER9090
8.SurwiloArmandTRIASS TychyPOL8282
9.BrandsLeonBisschopsNED7575
10.HeuerNorbertDAV Ravensburg Abt. TriathlonGER6969
11.KuefnerRonaldTriathlon GeraGER6363
12.ClaußSteffenMoritzburger TVGER5353
12.BuchholzGertTri city DarmstadtGER5353
13.FerryRaymondtriathlon club epinalFRA4949
13.KrumbholzMarcusTSV Hochdahl e.V.GER4949
14.MeierMatthäusTriathlon Club BadenSUI4141
14.HolzStefanO-See SportsGER4141
15.KiesslichMarioTriathlon Team NiederschlesienGER3737
15.KöcherDietrichSSV GüsterGER3737
16.Pöpperl-MachtJürgenTSV Bad EndorfGER3434
16.MeierWolfgangTVDÄ HanauGER3434
17.VietzeMichaelEquipeRedGER3131
17.LessmeisterHardy1. FC KaiserslauternGER3131
18.GuillouxMarcASAEC COETQUIDAN TRIATHLONFRA2828
18.KemperKarl H.GER2828

Männer 60-64

PlatzNameVornameTeamNationECDSCTSVCTXG/OSCVCTotal
1.HerdtNorbertTSG KleinostheimGER1006958227
2.MauchRobertMack-Team SF DornstadtGER7575150
3.HaasGeorgTSG 08 Roth e.VGER6353116
4.OlsenKarstenFredericia Triatlon TeamDEN100100
4.SchlüterGerhardTri-Sport-Team TV VerlGER100100
5.KollerKarlSK Rueckenwind TriathlonAUT9090
5.SeerKarl-HeinzTri Team SinzigGER9090
6.PlowmanLeighTSP-PartenkirchenGER8282
6.WeberClemensSC LaufGER8282
7.WieseMichaelTriabolos HamburgGER6969
8.OrnerZdenekTitan ZlínCZE6363
9.MüllerKlausFC St. Pauli TriathlonGER5858
10.GroßWolf-JürgenTeam Triathlon DreikirchenGER5353
11.AugsteinRainerTriabolos Hamburg e.V.GER4949
12.DöpperWolfgangHildener ATGER4949

Männer 65-69

PlatzNameVornameTeamNationECDSCTSVCTXG/OSCXG/OSCTotal
1.EngertReinhardtSV Stahl HennigsdorfGER1009069100359
2.BiniaJürgTV Dresden e.V.GER100100
2.ZoberbierManfredTri-Team Bad SaulgauGER100100
2.HoenigBrunoSSF Bonn TriathlonGER100100
3.PodesvaPavelDuko RymarovCZE9090
4.SmutekMiloslavTJ STODULKYCZE8282
5.SchneiderRichieOKC TriUSA7575

Männer 70-74

PlatzNameVornameTeamNationECDSCTSVCTXG/OSCXG/OSCTotal
1.SchmidtKlausSG Eintracht EbendorfGER100100
1.NeuhausHelmutW+F MünsterGER100100
2.MogrovicsMichalTTC OlomoucCZE9090
3.UllrichRudolfTeam ERDINGER AlkoholfreiGER8282

Männer 75+

PlatzNameVornameTeamNationECDSCTSVCTXG/OSCXG/OSCTotal
1.BlumGerdSV Gladbeck 13GER100100
 

 

Altersklassen-Wertungen Frauen

Hier findet ihr die Übersicht über die Altersklassenwertungen. Als PDF könnt ihr es hier herunterladen.

Frauen 18-19

PlatzNameVornameTeamNationECDSCTSVCTXG/OSCVCTotal
1.VargováPavlínaTriatlon PilsenCZE100100
2.MendittoMartaTriathlon Team Frecce BiancheITA9090
3.ChaneLolaPearl IzumiFRA8282

Frauen 20-24

PlatzNameVornameTeamNationECDSCTSVCTXG/OSCVCTotal
1.DöringMariaSV Aufbau Kodersdorf 1951 e.V.GER100100100300
2.SasserathAnna PaulineSC Bayer 05 UerdingenGER1009063253
3.NoackJosephineBuxtehuder SVGER8258140
4.DuvoisinLoannePuissance3SUI9090
4.BormannLisaLa Carrera TriTeam RothseeGER9090
5.RogozinaDariaTRIATLETA RussiaRUS8282
6.SlaterPennyB&JracingAUS7575
6.JankoLisaPost-SV Tübingen e. V.GER7575
7.BrantlováJanaVelosport Doma?liceCZE6969
7.KuhnLuisaTSV Frickenhausen TriathlonGER6969
8.MiroslawMarieKölner Triathlon Team 01GER6363
9.JobardCamilleTeam voltFRA5353
10.KlimkováAdrianaTRIKLUB OLOMOUC 2005CZE4949
11.LeisnerShivaAarhus MTBDEN4545
12.HoyEmilySV Elbland Coswig-Meissen e.V.GER4141

Frauen 25-29

PlatzNameVornameTeamNationECDSCTSVCTXG/OSCVCTotal
1.ReitwießnerBiancaTeam twenty.six e.V RothGER10075175
2.PoórBrigittaMerida Maraton Team CST MegathlonHUN100100
2.PoggelMartinaDüsseldorfGER100100
3.MairhoferSandraGran BikeITA9090
3.LagierIsabelTuS Schleiden 1908 / Team DerGrünePunktGER9090
4.WaltersNicolen/aGBR8282
4.BergerNadineASC KonstanzGER8282
5.HibbeHanna-LenaBrander SV Tri TeamGER7575
6.KlingorovaIrenaFUTURE CYCLINGCZE6969
6.EtienneCamilleBATSTHBEL6969
7.DospelováLucieACTIVE TOUR CYCLING TEAMCZE6363

Frauen 30-34

PlatzNameVornameTeamNationECDSCTSVCTXG/OSCVCTotal
1.WasleCarinaWave Tri Team TS WörglAUT100100
1.BuchholzEvaSC Wiesbaden/ Trivolution Action CrewGER100100
1.HollendungKatrinCanyonGER100100
1.HacknerSilviaTSV Katzwang 05GER100100
2.OrchardElizabethAloha RacingNZL9090
2.RichtersDorotheeALV MainzGER9090
2.DuckSabineFSV DüsseldorfGER9090
3.MorvilloBiancaGranbike triathlonAUT8282
3.SteffenhagenDiana3defacto Team asc DarmstadtGER8282
4.RiouMorganeVersailles TriathlonFRA7575
5.RzepkaSabinaGK Cyklosport BoleslawiecPOL6969
6.KocúrkováSandraPteamCZE6363
7.HebeisenNorineLiftySUI5858

Frauen 35-39

PlatzNameVornameTeamNationECDSCTSVCTXG/OSCVCTotal
1.Karásková ErbenováHelenaLawiCZE100100
1.FondermannRebeccaSSF Bonn 1905 e.V.GER100100
1.RummlerBrittaRSV AachenGER100100
1.MährJulianeHSV Weimar TriathlonGER100100
2.ZemanovaJindriskaTriatlon PlzenCZE9090
2.WohlfahrtAnnikaVfL SindelfingenGER9090
3.TrepteEvelyneBike4AfricaSUI8282
3.GorgesSara-DianeTeam SRH Campus SportsGER8282
4.MährJulianeHSV Weimar TriathlonGER7575
4.ReuterMyriamSRL Triathlon KoblenzGER7575
5.GerberMiriamaloha racing teamSUI6969
6.RahjaMiiaKalajoen Junkkarit. FinlandAUS6363
7.LuteckaMalgorzataIfon KolarzKlubPOL5858
8.FroehlichHélènejool /kiwamiFRA5353
9.ChaizyGabrielleASM Chamalières NatationFRA4949
10.MikolaizikSinaSC Delphin IngolstadtGER4545
11.ChevalHeleneApytriFRA4141
12.PinegerSaffronWindrushGBR3737

Frauen 40-44

PlatzNameVornameTeamNationECDSCTSVCTXG/OSCVCTotal
1.KielblockFraukeNonplusultra EsslingenGER1001007558100433
2.EiflerSandraO-SEE Sports e.V.GER9090180
3.RichterSusanneLaufteam Gelnhausen e.V.GER8269151
4.Garcia GonzalezEvaBike Time TriESP100100
4.SchiwyWiebkeLG Steinlach-Zollern e.V.GER100100
5.NiklausAngelaTriTeam EmmentalSUI9090
5.MayerSimoneDSW DarmstadtGER9090
6.SintzanakiNantiaANEMOS CHANIA-KROMMIDAS COACHINGGRE8282
6.HelfferClaireBerlinGER8282
7.BorrellyAlexandraORGANICOACHFRA7575
8.SchubertStephanieTri Sport Team VerlGER6969
9.PavluMirkaHejvys Intimate TeamCZE6363
9.GerberFraukeBrander SV Tri TeamBEL6363
10.TóthDanielaA3K BerlinGER5353
11.TomaszewskaJulitaTIMBUD TEAMPOL4949

Frauen 45-49

PlatzNameVornameTeamNationECDSCTSVCTXG/OSCVCTotal
1.BrodbeckSonjaCSV Team XtremeGER10090190
1.KnapeUtaUte Mückel Triathlon TeamGER10090190
2.SchmidGabiTSV Bad EndorfGER100100
2.FitzthumPetraausdauertraining-dresden.deGER100100
3.ZölligHeikeASV Köln TriathlonGER9090
4.Le FurEmilieAloha RacingFRA8282
4.TimmCorinnaTV HaibachGER8282
4.BrandsSantinaBisschopsSUI8282
5.HölscherTinaSport für SpendenGER7575
5.GißlerAnnetteGER7575
6.TietzeIlonaDAV ZittauGER6969

Frauen 50-54

PlatzNameVornameTeamNationECDSCTSVCTXG/OSCVCTotal
1.Jüngst-DauberBirgitVFL Marburg/www.dassportwerk.deGER1009090100380
2.HärteisRitaWSV Bad TölzGER100100
2.AlberBarbaraTSV Dettingen/ErmsGER100100
3.GreipelSabineMSC Rogner Bad BlumauAUT8282
3.NehmeTanjaSki-Club Meißner e.V.GER8282
4.AndersonBrittaESV Eintracht HamelnGER7575
4.HeisterkampMariaTSV 1888 DieringhausenGER7575
5.Bregulla-LinkeClaudiaErdinger alkoholfrei Team Sc RiederauGER6969
6.ThanSylviaSV BurkhardtsgruenGER6363
7.HauptAndreaPulsschlag ErzgebirgeGER5858

Frauen 55-59

PlatzNameVornameTeamNationECDSCTSVCTXG/OSCVCTotal
1.BoczekAngelaTus RotenburgGER90100190
2.HerdtEdithTSG KleinostheimGER100100
2.SchmitzChristianeTB ErlangenGER100100