Hier findet ihr die Übersicht über die Altersklassenwertungen. Als PDF könnt ihr es hier herunterladen.
Männer 18-19 (AK0)
Platz | Name | Vorname | Team | Nation | ECDS | CTS | VCT | XG/OSC | JDW | Total |
1. | Spitzhorn | Timo | KERN-HAUS Team RSG Montabaur | GER | 100 | | | 100 | | 200 |
2. | Wagner | Felix | LLC Marathon Regensburg | GER | | | | 90 | 100 | 190 |
3. | Lagier | Carlos | Team DerGrünePunkt TuS Schleiden 1908 | GER | 90 | | | | | 90 |
3. | Groß | Till | TSV Cottbus | GER | | | | | 90 | 90 |
4. | Vie | Francois | Alhandra Sporting Clube | FRA | | | | 82 | | 82 |
4. | Poth | Jan | Team DerGrünePunkt TuS Schleiden 1908 | GER | 82 | | | | | 82 |
5. | Groß | Till | TSV Cottbus | GER | | | | 75 | | 75 |
Männer 20-24 (AK1)
Platz | Name | Vorname | Team | Nation | ECDS | CTS | VCT | XG/OSC | JDW | Total |
1. | Lehmann | Peter | SV Halle e.V / SV Elbland Coswig-Meissen e.V. | GER | | | | 82 | 100 | 182 |
2. | Schmalhorst | Hendrik Marcell | SC Aquarius Löhne | GER | 100 | | | | 69 | 169 |
3. | Chane | Maxim | OrganiCoach | FRA | | | | 100 | | 100 |
3. | Wiegner | Niels | Team DerGrünePunkt TuS Schleiden 1908 | GER | | | 100 | | | 100 |
4. | Rex | Bryam | TSV Cottbus | GER | | | | 37 | 53 | 90 |
4. | Petr | Ondrej | Team CykloTrener | CZE | | | | 90 | | 90 |
4. | Scory | Florian | Team DerGrünePunkt TuS Schleiden 1908 | GER | | | 90 | | | 90 |
4. | Bertsch | Phillip | Sieglbauer-Racing Team | GER | | | | | 90 | 90 |
5. | Nohn | Alexander | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | GER | | | 82 | | | 82 |
5. | Pfuhlmann | Felix | SG Eltmann Mainathlon | GER | | | | | 82 | 82 |
6. | Plappert | Malte | Hep Sports Team/ Tri-Team Heuchelberg | GER | | | | 75 | | 75 |
6. | Nalbach | David | | GER | | | 75 | | | 75 |
6. | Schaller | Michael | TV Burglengenfeld | GER | | | | | 75 | 75 |
7. | Dusek | Karel | Karlovy Vary | CZE | | | | 69 | | 69 |
7. | Diehl | Jan-Niklas | RVW Gambach | GER | | | 69 | | | 69 |
8. | Held | Jonas | SG Adelsberg | GER | | | | 63 | | 63 |
8. | Hilz | Fabian | TV Burglengenfeld | GER | | | | | 63 | 63 |
9. | Kling | Alex | Hellas Triathlon | NED | | | | 58 | | 58 |
9. | Eckert | Thomas | | GER | | | | | 58 | 58 |
10. | Mimault | Nicolas | Team Tri 86 | FRA | | | | 53 | | 53 |
11. | Nikolai | Nils | TriTeam Siegerland e. V. | GER | | | | 49 | | 49 |
12. | Devaire | Auguste | Besancon Triathlon | FRA | | | | 45 | | 45 |
13. | Mora Gonzalez | Mauricio | Momia | GER | | | | 41 | | 41 |
14. | Geike | Tobias | LTSV Forst | GER | | | | 34 | | 34 |
15. | Brandes | Tim | TSG 08 Roth | GER | | | | 31 | | 31 |
Männer 25-29 (AK2)
Platz | Name | Vorname | Team | Nation | ECDS | CTS | VCT | XG/OSC | JDW | Total |
1. | Friemelt | Erik | O-SEE Sports e.V. | GER | | 100 | | 34 | 82 | 216 |
2. | Kerner | Thomas | TV Burglengenfeld | GER | | | | 69 | 100 | 169 |
3. | Rabenstein | Jonas | RSC Neukirchen | GER | | | | 22 | 90 | 112 |
4. | Serrieres | Arthur | Montpellier Triathlon | FRA | | | | 100 | | 100 |
4. | Klein | Marius | VfL Marburg 1860 | GER | | | 100 | | | 100 |
4. | Rick | Steffen | Team Firebike Handelshof | GER | 100 | | | | | 100 |
5. | Kocar | Lukas | Konrad Tools Triathlon Team | CZE | | | | 90 | | 90 |
5. | Rau | Michael | Tri Team Berlin | GER | | 90 | | | | 90 |
5. | Pott | Julian | Vfl Marburg 1860 | GER | | | 90 | | | 90 |
5. | Theobald | Andreas | Tri Post Trier | GER | 90 | | | | | 90 |
6. | Sasserath | Maximilian | Team Nikar Heidelberg | GER | | | | 82 | | 82 |
6. | Machander | Dennis | Eberswalder Schwimmverein | GER | | 82 | | | | 82 |
6. | Kaiser | Jesko | | GER | | | 82 | | | 82 |
6. | Dickheuer | Niko | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | GER | 82 | | | | | 82 |
7. | Maia | Tiago | | POR | | | | 75 | | 75 |
7. | Fandel | Markus | Tri Post Trier | GER | | | 75 | | | 75 |
7. | Sommer | Martin | VFL Gemünd | GER | 75 | | | | | 75 |
7. | Zeller | Tobias | TV Burglengenfeld | GER | | | | | 75 | 75 |
8. | Werthes | Tobias | | GER | | | 69 | | | 69 |
8. | Baum | Gregor | SSF Bonn Triathlon | GER | 69 | | | | | 69 |
8. | Opitz | Eric | Bäckerei Mager Tri Team | GER | | | | | 69 | 69 |
9. | Kubek | Tomas | Triax Bratislava | SVK | | | | 63 | | 63 |
9. | Bräuer | Lukas | Solingen | GER | 63 | | | | | 63 |
9. | Kellner | Sascha | TV Burglengenfeld | GER | | | | | 63 | 63 |
10. | Staps | Joep | Tiburg | NED | | | | 58 | | 58 |
10. | Hainzl | Adrian | TriDornbirn | GER | | | | | 58 | 58 |
11. | Dupre | Christopher | Ermont | FRA | | | | 53 | | 53 |
11. | Saul | Alexander | ESV Ringsee Imgolstadt e.V. | GER | | | | | 53 | 53 |
12. | Paufler | Willi | SSV Blau-Weiß Gersdorf | GER | | | | 49 | | 49 |
13. | Gianfranco | Cucco | Frecce Bianche Triathlon Team | ITA | | | | 45 | | 45 |
14. | Strnad | Tomas | Multisport Team | CZE | | | | 41 | | 41 |
15. | Janata | Boris | Kompava H-Triathlon Team | SVK | | | | 37 | | 37 |
16. | Roatta | Riccardo | Frecce Bianche Triathlon Team | ITA | | | | 31 | | 31 |
17. | Mix | Patrick | EGZ Triathlon Görlitz | GER | | | | 28 | | 28 |
18. | Lissy | Thomas | COSD Triathlon | FRA | | | | 25 | | 25 |
19. | Steele | George | Team GB | GBR | | | | 20 | | 20 |
20. | Rätze | Tobias | O-SEE Sports e.V. | GER | | | | 18 | | 18 |
21. | Januszewski | Piotr | | POL | | | | 16 | | 16 |
22. | Deppen | Nils | SC Altenrheine | GER | | | | 14 | | 14 |
23. | Jozsa | Daniel | Merida Maraton Team CST | HUN | | | | 12 | | 12 |
24. | Lerch | Sebastian | Loko | GER | | | | 10 | | 10 |
Männer 30-34 (AK3)
Platz | Name | Vorname | Team | Nation | ECDS | CTS | VCT | XG/OSC | JDW | Total |
1. | Roth | Jens | Tri Post Trier | GER | 90 | | 100 | 100 | | 290 |
2. | Gresser | Peter | TV Burglengenfeld | GER | | | | 12 | 90 | 102 |
3. | Hartmann | Christoph | KeniasLetzteHoffnung | GER | | 100 | | | | 100 |
3. | Frohn | Mathias | Team DerGrünePunkt TuS Schleiden 1908 | GER | 100 | | | | | 100 |
3. | Neff | Sebastian | TRISTAR Regensburg | GER | | | | | 100 | 100 |
4. | Carloni | Francois | OrganiCoach | FRA | | | | 90 | | 90 |
4. | Wuilmus | Wouter | Cyco Endurance | BEL | | | 90 | | | 90 |
5. | Allen | Ben | B&JRacing | AUS | | | | 82 | | 82 |
5. | Stegmann | Steffen | Tri-Team Heuchelberg | GER | | | 82 | | | 82 |
5. | Sitta | Lukas | Team DerGrünePunkt TuS Schleiden 1908 | GER | 82 | | | | | 82 |
5. | Bayerlein | Stefan | SC Delphin Ingolstadt | GER | | | | | 82 | 82 |
6. | Banach | Bartosz | TORUS - APTEKAGEMINI.PL | POL | | | | 75 | | 75 |
6. | Berg | Sven | TriPostTrier | GER | | | 75 | | | 75 |
6. | Beulertz | Markus | TC Köln Poll | GER | 75 | | | | | 75 |
6. | Dominjon | Frederic | | GER | | | | | 75 | 75 |
7. | Jud | Samuel | Chaelbli Bikes / LC Meilen | SUI | | | | 69 | | 69 |
7. | Bungard | Markus | SC Blau Weiß Schalkenmehren | GER | | | 69 | | | 69 |
7. | Maximini | Yanik | Köln | GER | 69 | | | | | 69 |
7. | Eberlein | Elias | TriDornbirn | GER | | | | | 69 | 69 |
8. | Lazkano Letamendi | Ander | Zaiklin | ESP | | | | 63 | | 63 |
8. | Niese | Kristof | PSV Bonn Triathlon | GER | | | 63 | | | 63 |
8. | Eckelt | Martin | M.Gladbacher TV 1848 e.V. | GER | 63 | | | | | 63 |
9. | Kirmeier | Maximilian | Triathlon Karlsfeld | GER | | | | 58 | | 58 |
9. | Lakeman | Florian | | GER | | | 58 | | | 58 |
9. | Löb | Daniel | Team Goldene Ananas | GER | 58 | | | | | 58 |
10. | Davite | Stefano | Frecce Bianche Triathlon Team | ITA | | | | 53 | | 53 |
11. | Pascal | Adrien | Epernay Triathlon Payes de Champagne | FRA | | | | 49 | | 49 |
12. | Kubica | Roman | MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING | CZE | | | | 45 | | 45 |
13. | Pizzo | Tancredi | USD triathlon pavese | ITA | | | | 41 | | 41 |
14. | Rios | Jonathan | NSTT | FRA | | | | 37 | | 37 |
15. | Szilagyi | Peter | Tiszakecske VSE | HUN | | | | 34 | | 34 |
16. | Dransart | Adrien | TCM62 | FRA | | | | 31 | | 31 |
17. | Helbig | Daniel | O-SEE Sports e.V. | GER | | | | 28 | | 28 |
18. | Wegner | Stefan | TV Dresden | GER | | | | 25 | | 25 |
19. | Otto | Christian | Team Eibauer | GER | | | | 22 | | 22 |
20. | Schmidt-Hoensdorf | Timo | TSV Jahn Freising 1861 | GER | | | | 20 | | 20 |
21. | Lim | Vojtech | Sherpas Ride | CZE | | | | 18 | | 18 |
22. | Zaenger | Mathieu | Abreschviller | FRA | | | | 16 | | 16 |
23. | Gornicki | Marcin | Kross Staff Team | POL | | | | 14 | | 14 |
25. | Menz | Philipp | Team ohne Namen | GER | | | | 10 | | 10 |
26. | Quellmalz | Eric | Triathlon Jena e.V. | GER | | | | 9 | | 9 |
27. | Gaßner | Sebastian | Ski&Bike Deggendorf | GER | | | | 8 | | 8 |
28. | Juraj | Filus | CGP | SVK | | | | 7 | | 7 |
29. | Diskowski | Christian | RSC Lüneburg Triathlon | GER | | | | 6 | | 6 |
30. | Dolezal | Jan | 30 | CZE | | | | 5 | | 5 |
31. | Paulick | Johannes | Twin Power | GER | | | | 4 | | 4 |
32. | Möhring | Florian | Großsteinberg | GER | | | | 3 | | 3 |
Männer 35-39 (AK4)
Platz | Name | Vorname | Team | Nation | ECDS | CTS | VCT | XG/OSC | JDW | Total |
1. | Malburg | Timo | Bike Aid e.V. | GER | | | 58 | 4 | 58 | 120 |
2. | Wolter | Jörg | Team KSK Euskirchen | GER | 58 | | 45 | | | 103 |
3. | Dafflon | Xavier | SCOTT-PRO Cycles-Sponser | SUI | | | | 100 | | 100 |
3. | Augustin | Rainer | TV Saarwellingen Triathlon | GER | | | 100 | | | 100 |
3. | Baethge | Steve | SV Stahl Henningsdorf | GER | | 100 | | | | 100 |
3. | Hupel | Christian | Cube Co-Pilot Team / Triathlon Jena | GER | 100 | | | | | 100 |
3. | Mages | Dominik | Team twenty.six e. V. Roth | GER | | | | | 100 | 100 |
4. | Dolores | Rui | AMICICLO Grandola | POR | | | | 90 | | 90 |
4. | Kroll | Marco | | GER | | 90 | | | | 90 |
4. | Sieben | Christian | TSV Bullay-Alf | GER | | | 90 | | | 90 |
4. | Nettingsmeier | Christian | Team Goldene Ananas | GER | 90 | | | | | 90 |
4. | Haibel | Thomas | TSV Moosbach | GER | | | | | 90 | 90 |
5. | Lauryssen | Geert | Team 185 | BEL | | | | 82 | | 82 |
5. | Clasen | Sebastian | TSV Bullay-Alf | GER | | | 82 | | | 82 |
5. | Guntermann | Tony | Schwalmtal | GER | 82 | | | | | 82 |
5. | Hecht | Rainer | RSV Concordia Windischeschenbach | GER | | | | | 82 | 82 |
6. | Kubicek | Jan | JK Racing | CZE | | | | 75 | | 75 |
6. | Votteler | Tristan | TSG Grünstadt | GER | | | 75 | | | 75 |
6. | Dederichs | Georg | RSV Kall | GER | 75 | | | | | 75 |
6. | Weiß | Jürgen | Laface-Team Weiden | GER | | | | | 75 | 75 |
7. | Feder Schwaner | Mathieu | HTC | FRA | | | | 69 | | 69 |
7. | Pietruschka | Matthias | CSV Team Xtreme | GER | | | 69 | | | 69 |
7. | Heun | Johannes | Bad Münstereifel | GER | 69 | | | | | 69 |
7. | Welz | Martin | | GER | | | | | 69 | 69 |
8. | Heisch | Philipp | SG Adelsberg e.V. | GER | | | | 63 | | 63 |
8. | Röhler | Nico | SG Chemie Zeitz Triathlon | GER | | | 63 | | | 63 |
8. | Päivärinta | Joonas | | FIN | 63 | | | | | 63 |
8. | Birner | Günther | | GER | | | | | 63 | 63 |
9. | Krug | Christian | Triabolos Hamburg / BW Buchholz | GER | | | | 58 | | 58 |
10. | Bruchmann | Fabian | TSG Schwäbisch Hall | GER | | | | 53 | | 53 |
10. | Klostermann | Michael | | GER | | | 53 | | | 53 |
10. | Mayer | Johann | | GER | | | | | 53 | 53 |
11. | Wojtylo | Michal | GT RAT | POL | | | | 49 | | 49 |
11. | Röper | Björn | | GER | | | 49 | | | 49 |
12. | Riwny | Alexander | Tri Team Lüneburg | GER | | | | 45 | | 45 |
13. | Kellermann | Christian | TV 1862 Langen | GER | | | 41 | | | 41 |
13. | Kiewied | Lex | Ameland | NED | | | | 41 | | 41 |
14. | Kovermann | Martin | | GER | | | 37 | | | 37 |
14. | Sebo | Filip | 3nt | SVK | | | | 37 | | 37 |
15. | Weissenfeld | Ronnie | TV Grenzach | GER | | | | 34 | | 34 |
16. | Gädeke | Felix | Tri Team Berlin | GER | | | | 31 | | 31 |
17. | Bangert | Marcus | Post SV Tübingen | GER | | | | 28 | | 28 |
18. | Stein | Manuel | DAV Zittau Team Giant Fritz | GER | | | | 25 | | 25 |
19. | Kelsay | William | Braveheart Coaching | USA | | | | 22 | | 22 |
20. | Exner | Rene | TSV 92 Freiberg | GER | | | | 20 | | 20 |
21. | Löser | Casten | TV Dresden | GER | | | | 18 | | 18 |
22. | Cejka | Borivoj | Triathlon Team Chrudim | CZE | | | | 16 | | 16 |
23. | Altherr | Alexander | TSV 92 Freiberg | GER | | | | 14 | | 14 |
24. | Ostrasz | Bartek | GVT | POL | | | | 12 | | 12 |
25. | Harazin | Andreas | O-SEE Sports e.V. | GER | | | | 10 | | 10 |
26. | Girelli | Felix | Holz 2000 | GER | | | | 9 | | 9 |
27. | Hammer | Bernd | Rammenau | GER | | | | 8 | | 8 |
28. | Richter | Robert | TriStar Regensburg | GER | | | | 7 | | 7 |
29. | Maciejewski | Karol | GT RAT | POL | | | | 6 | | 6 |
30. | Pietsch | Norbert | Ottendorf-Okrilla | GER | | | | 5 | | 5 |
31. | Deppe | Moritz | Bike Works Puebla | GER | | | | 3 | | 3 |
Männer 40-44 (Sen1)
Platz | Name | Vorname | Team | Nation | ECDS | CTS | VCT | XG/OSC | JDW | Total |
1. | Dinklage | Hardy | Triathlon Team Witten | GER | | 100 | 100 | 69 | 75 | 344 |
2. | Koss | David | TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen e.V. | GER | 45 | 63 | 31 | 12 | 41 | 192 |
3. | Dauber | Mario | VFL Marburg 1860 / dasSportwerk | GER | 90 | | 75 | | | 165 |
4. | Jung | Hans-Jürgen | Nonplusultra Esslingen | GER | | | 41 | 20 | 53 | 114 |
5. | Danek | Michal | 3DA Team | CZE | | | | 100 | | 100 |
5. | van der Eerden | Lars | | NED | 100 | | | | | 100 |
5. | Arera von Imhof | Oliver | Forstenrieder SC | GER | | | | | 100 | 100 |
6. | Ullmann | Uwe | SC Wasserfreunde 1923 e.V. Fulda | GER | | | | 90 | | 90 |
6. | Hein | Torsten | Teamwork Berlin e.V. | GER | | 90 | | | | 90 |
6. | Weber | Boris | STC Hommertshausen | GER | | | 90 | | | 90 |
6. | Herrig | Andreas | | GER | | | | | 90 | 90 |
7. | Weber | Heiko | KSV Baunatal | GER | | | | 82 | | 82 |
7. | Krause | Stuart | | GER | | 82 | | | | 82 |
7. | Feilen | Christian | SC Blau-Weiß Schalkenmehren | GER | | | 82 | | | 82 |
7. | Kirste | Vincent | SSG Bensheim Triathlon | GER | 82 | | | | | 82 |
7. | Arnold | Walter | Laface-Team Weiden | GER | | | | | 82 | 82 |
8. | Bleimeier | Uwe | SG Adelsberg e.V. | GER | | | | 75 | | 75 |
8. | Vanselow | Thomas | Luckauer Läuferbund | GER | | 75 | | | | 75 |
8. | Koch | Silvan | | GER | 75 | | | | | 75 |
9. | Quandt | Jens | Tri Team Selm | GER | | 69 | | | | 69 |
9. | Jacobi | Phillip | Vfl Marburg Triathlon | GER | | | 69 | | | 69 |
9. | Wierig | Christoph | SV Hellas Siegburg | GER | 69 | | | | | 69 |
9. | Guillon | Matthieu | TV 1848 Erlangen | GER | | | | | 69 | 69 |
10. | Uhthoff | Thomas | Turbopower | GER | | | | 63 | | 63 |
10. | D’olivo | Fred | Ter-x-three | FRA | | | 63 | | | 63 |
10. | Wehnau | Lars | Team Schlammsprinter | GER | 63 | | | | | 63 |
10. | Aicher | Michael | Homeplanet Hell | GER | | | | | 63 | 63 |
11. | Heumann | Thomas | Herrieder Aquathleten e.V. | GER | | | | | 58 | 58 |
11. | Miko | Marcel | TRImiko | SVK | | | | 58 | | 58 |
11. | Boden | Lars | | GER | | | 58 | | | 58 |
11. | Gierke | Joachim | Darscheid | GER | 58 | | | | | 58 |
12. | Uhthoff | Bernd | Berlin | GER | | | | 53 | | 53 |
12. | Petrikowski | Moritz | SV Bayer Uerdingen 08 | GER | | | 53 | | | 53 |
12. | Rosenberg | Lars | Leichlingen | GER | 53 | | | | | 53 |
13. | Duden | Olaf | Triathlon Team Buxtehude | GER | | | | 49 | | 49 |
13. | Mönk | Torsten | Post-SV Tübingen | GER | | | 49 | | | 49 |
13. | Jestädt | Erik | Team Goldene Ananas | GER | 49 | | | | | 49 |
13. | Neudecker | Martin | WSV Schönsee | GER | | | | | 49 | 49 |
14. | Blersch | Mario | TSV Brannenburg Triathlon | GER | | | | 45 | | 45 |
14. | Gdanietz | Marc | Kondelwald Allstars | GER | | | 45 | | | 45 |
14. | Haselbeck | Klaus | Veloclub Regensburg | GER | | | | | 45 | 45 |
15. | Steigerwald | Marco | Laufteam Gelnhausen e.V. | GER | | | | 41 | | 41 |
16. | Lange | Sebastian | TSV-Flöha 1848 e.V. | GER | | | | 37 | | 37 |
16. | Kingwell | Tom | Beast | GER | | | 37 | | | 37 |
16. | Prechtl | Klaus | TSV Nittenau | GER | | | | | 37 | 37 |
17. | Lamprecht | Torsten | O-SEE Sports e.V. | GER | | | | 34 | | 34 |
17. | Schmitt | Jens | Kondelwald Allstars | GER | | | 34 | | | 34 |
18. | Schreiber | Sebastian | FC St. Pauli Triathlon | GER | | | | 31 | | 31 |
19. | Mroz | Grzegorz | Warsztat Formy | POL | | | | 28 | | 28 |
20. | Kuhne | Thomas | Doarheeme is Doarheeme | GER | | | | 25 | | 25 |
21. | Schneider | Christfried | Paddelgruppe von Bredhult | GER | | | | 22 | | 22 |
22. | Boscolo | Mauro | | ITA | | | | 18 | | 18 |
23. | Kramer | Matthias | | GER | | | | 16 | | 16 |
24. | Hütter | Andreas | E-Team | GER | | | | 14 | | 14 |
25. | Rohr | Cornelius | Rohrspatzen | GER | | | | 10 | | 10 |
26. | Mählig | Axel | Doarheeme is Doarheeme | GER | | | | 9 | | 9 |
27. | Gintschel | Steffen | GT | GER | | | | 8 | | 8 |
28. | Lieke | Normen | 1. NSC | GER | | | | 7 | | 7 |
Männer 45-49 (Sen2)
Platz | Name | Vorname | Team | Nation | ECDS | CTS | VCT | XG/OSC | JDW | Total |
1. | de Jong | Arie | Kramer | NED | 100 | | 100 | 100 | | 300 |
2. | Berger | Rodrigo | ADREIKA | GER | | 100 | 90 | | 100 | 290 |
3. | Gaida | Norbert | SV Gladbeck 13 | GER | 20 | | 53 | 14 | 75 | 162 |
4. | Boulous | David | La valette du var | FRA | | | | 90 | | 90 |
4. | Schröder | Andreas | Triathlon Team Hennef | GER | 90 | | | | | 90 |
4. | Schambeck | Andreas | Post SV Nürnberg Triathlon | GER | | | | | 90 | 90 |
5. | Schmitz | Bart | Köln | NED | 25 | | 58 | | | 83 |
6. | Debnar | Jan | JK RACING | CZE | | | | 82 | | 82 |
6. | Gerber | Sven | Brander SV Tri Team | GER | | | 82 | | | 82 |
6. | Pesch | Claus | PSV Brühl Triathlon | GER | 82 | | | | | 82 |
6. | Plotts | Lewis | TuS Rosenberg | USA | | | | | 82 | 82 |
7. | Winter | Arthur | HSV Triathlon Kärnten | AUT | | | | 75 | | 75 |
7. | Bens | Koen | GeTc | BEL | | | 75 | | | 75 |
7. | Dobrinsky | Thomas | Luhdener SV | GER | 75 | | | | | 75 |
8. | Albrecht | Christoph | Eifelflitzer | GER | 34 | | 37 | | | 71 |
9. | Sander | Lars | Cyclones Chapter Zurich | SUI | | | | 69 | | 69 |
9. | Schläpfer | Yves | Proficoaching Pschebizin 5. Lehrjahr | SUI | | | 69 | | | 69 |
9. | Sieberger | Gero | SSF Bonn Triathlon | GER | 69 | | | | | 69 |
10. | Querfeld | Mirko | Erdinger Alkoholfrei / PSV Zittau | GER | | | | 63 | | 63 |
10. | Reichel | Frank | RSG Montabaur | GER | | | 63 | | | 63 |
10. | Otto | Jürgen | SV TriCity-Darmstadt | GER | 63 | | | | | 63 |
11. | Vie | Jean Michel | Alhandra Sporting Clube | POR | | | | 58 | | 58 |
11. | Hierholzer | Stephan | RSF | GER | 58 | | | | | 58 |
12. | Harbauer | Georg | LG Würzburg | GER | | | | 53 | | 53 |
12. | Kühn | Oliver | SV Hellas Siegburg | GER | 53 | | | | | 53 |
13. | Van Dijk | Ralph | Aquapoldro | NED | | | | 49 | | 49 |
13. | De Baere | Erwin | WTDT | BEL | | | 49 | | | 49 |
13. | Wollweber | Andreas | SV Hellas Siegburg | GER | 49 | | | | | 49 |
14. | Jarosinec | Miroslav | Pezinok | SVK | | | | 45 | | 45 |
14. | Kneer | Bernd | Racextract Racing Team / Tri Post Trier | GER | | | 45 | | | 45 |
14. | Förster | Dirk | ONE2BIKE | GER | 45 | | | | | 45 |
15. | Mangold | Christian | Tvisny/radsport greiner | GER | | | | 41 | | 41 |
15. | Augustin | Stephan | Bisttal Runners | GER | | | 41 | | | 41 |
15. | Junick | Michael | Pulheimer SC | GER | 41 | | | | | 41 |
16. | Wunderlich | Carsten | Vundalish Racingteam | GER | | | | 37 | | 37 |
16. | Lippelt | Falk | ESV Eintracht Hameln | GER | 37 | | | | | 37 |
17. | Brinkmann | Frank | | GER | | | | 34 | | 34 |
17. | Klüver | Christian | | GER | | | 34 | | | 34 |
18. | Massimiano | Massimo | Acquarius | ITA | | | | 31 | | 31 |
18. | Huisman | Erik | | NED | | | 31 | | | 31 |
18. | Remke | Tobias | WSU Tri-Team Warendorf | GER | 31 | | | | | 31 |
19. | Schwarz | Thomas | Emmchen | GER | | | | 28 | | 28 |
19. | Müller | Jürgen | | GER | | | 28 | | | 28 |
19. | Holzapfel | Thomas | Hildener AT Triathlon | GER | 28 | | | | | 28 |
20. | Szymkow | Slawomir | BST Banach Sport Team | POL | | | | 25 | | 25 |
21. | Sollar | Richard | Hradek | CZE | | | | 22 | | 22 |
21. | Özkurt | Ufuk | Team Goldene Ananas | GER | 22 | | | | | 22 |
22. | Dhollande | Emmanuel | Tri Team SV Bietigheim | FRA | | | | 20 | | 20 |
23. | Baldan | Massimiliano | | ITA | | | | 18 | | 18 |
23. | Schwarz | Stephan | TriPower Rhein Sieg | GER | 18 | | | | | 18 |
24. | Helbig | Ronny | O-SEE Sports e.V. | GER | | | | 16 | | 16 |
24. | Wieschollek | Michael | TuS Opa Michel | GER | 16 | | | | | 16 |
25. | Akly Ullrich | Nicolas | Tri-Geckos Dortmund e.V. | GER | 14 | | | | | 14 |
26. | Köhler | Harald | TRI-Team Bensen | GER | | | | 12 | | 12 |
26. | Michalak | Krzysztof | Milton Keynes/GB | POL | 12 | | | | | 12 |
27. | Boscolo | Davide | Delfino | ITA | | | | 10 | | 10 |
27. | Bubat | Christian | HAHN Automation | GER | 10 | | | | | 10 |
28. | Valenzuela Masana | Santiago | CDU GRANADA | ESP | | | | 9 | | 9 |
Männer 50-54 (Sen3)
Platz | Name | Vorname | Team | Nation | ECDS | CTS | VCT | XG/OSC | JDW | Total |
1. | Eggeling | Carsten | TEAM MOHRENWIRT/VFL Wolfsburg | GER | 75 | 100 | | 82 | 90 | 347 |
2. | Hagen | Bernd | CIS Amberg | GER | | | | 63 | 82 | 145 |
3. | Schilke | Ralf | DSW Darmstadt | GER | | | 82 | 53 | | 135 |
4. | Altenkirchen | Volker | DLRG Luckenwalde | GER | | 90 | | 37 | | 127 |
5. | Kloss | Mehmet | Pulheimer SC | GER | 69 | | | 31 | | 100 |
5. | Schneider | Jörg | TSV Frickenhausen | GER | | | | 100 | | 100 |
5. | Pfeiffer | Wolfgang | Post-SV Tübingen | GER | | | 100 | | | 100 |
5. | Sundermann | Andreas | TV Hennef/ RV Blitz Spich | GER | 100 | | | | | 100 |
5. | Daubenmerkl | Elmar | TRISTAR Regensburg | GER | | | | | 100 | 100 |
6. | Klimek | Tomas | Triklub Olomouc 2005 | CZE | | | | 90 | | 90 |
6. | Oechsner | Joachim | TriPost Trier | GER | | | 90 | | | 90 |
6. | Vandenbosch | Didier | Rhode Saint Genèse/B | BEL | 90 | | | | | 90 |
7. | Tirp | Volker | MTV Kronberg Triahtlon | GER | | | 75 | 14 | | 89 |
8. | Bartusch | Jörn | TV Fürstenwalde 1990 e.V. | GER | | 82 | | | | 82 |
8. | Wortberg | Norbert | Triteam Boich | GER | 82 | | | | | 82 |
9. | Uebersezig | Bernd | TSV 1861 Hof | GER | | | | 75 | | 75 |
9. | Pohle | Holger | TVB 09 | GER | | 75 | | | | 75 |
9. | Thomas | Jochen | 1.FC Beilngries | GER | | | | | 75 | 75 |
10. | Marx | Jörg | Nonplusultra Esslingen | GER | | | | 69 | | 69 |
10. | Hübner | Mario | TuS 05 Daun | GER | | | 69 | | | 69 |
10. | Kröcher | Carsten | Teamwork Berlin e.V. | GER | | 69 | | | | 69 |
10. | Lehmann | Jörg | SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen e.V. | GER | | | | | 69 | 69 |
11. | Urbansky | Eric | Tri Team TRICON Wörth 94 | GER | | | 63 | | | 63 |
11. | Höschel | Norbert | MTV Pfaffenhofen | GER | 63 | | | | | 63 |
11. | Wolfahrth | Christian | TRISTAR Regensburg | GER | | | | | 63 | 63 |
12. | Brüning | Michael | SC Altenrheine | GER | | | | 58 | | 58 |
12. | Christmann | Frank | Tri Post Trier | GER | | | 58 | | | 58 |
12. | Reutzel | Gerhard | RSC Niddatal | GER | 58 | | | | | 58 |
12. | Hölzlein | Peter | Herrieder Aquathleten e.V. | GER | | | | | 58 | 58 |
13. | Hof | Frank | Tri team Selm | GER | | | 53 | | | 53 |
13. | Torbohm | Lutz | Team Bergfresser | GER | 53 | | | | | 53 |
13. | Gerlach | Ralph | TSV Germania Helmstedt / Team Schießer Bike | GER | | | | | 53 | 53 |
14. | Maury | Christophe | The Frenchman | FRA | | | | 49 | | 49 |
14. | Klein | Matthias | KERN-HAUS Team RSG Montabaur | GER | | | 49 | | | 49 |
14. | Damm | Helmut | Rapid Ramirez | GER | 49 | | | | | 49 |
14. | Fritz | Rainer | SV Gutenstetten | GER | | | | | 49 | 49 |
15. | Swart | Marcel | AV Heerenveen | NED | | | | 45 | | 45 |
15. | Trommer | Jürgen | SkiSportKöln e.V | GER | | | 45 | | | 45 |
15. | Pabst | Gregor | Team Bergfresser | GER | 45 | | | | | 45 |
15. | Kahl | Stefan | TRISTAR Regensburg | GER | | | | | 45 | 45 |
16. | Schreiber | Jörg | Meravis SportsTeam | GER | | | | 41 | | 41 |
16. | Helbing | Klaus | DIMB | GER | | | 41 | | | 41 |
16. | Greff | Joachim | 1. Budo Club Eschweiler eV Kendo | GER | 41 | | | | | 41 |
16. | Paulus | Jakob | Allianz | GER | | | | | 41 | 41 |
17. | Heinrich | Alexander | Turnerschaft Germersheim | GER | | | 37 | | | 37 |
17. | Daub | Ingo | Team Bergfresser | GER | 37 | | | | | 37 |
18. | Cezary | Chmielewski | Bike Salon Team | POL | | | | 34 | | 34 |
18. | Doil | Carsten | TS 1879 Bergisch Gladbach | GER | 34 | | | | | 34 |
19. | Kaudelka | Thilo | Teamwork Berlin | GER | | | | 28 | | 28 |
20. | Kruse | Lüder | Triathlon Club Bremen | GER | | | | 25 | | 25 |
21. | Brandt | Peter | Tri-Sport-Team TV Verl | GER | | | | 22 | | 22 |
22. | Rabenstein | Klaus | RSC Neukirchen | GER | | | | 20 | | 20 |
23. | Zeman | Jaroslav | Triatlon Plzen | CZE | | | | 18 | | 18 |
24. | Ferdyn | Rafal | | POL | | | | 16 | | 16 |
25. | Miersch | Ingolf | Reichenberg | GER | | | | 12 | | 12 |
26. | Schirmer | Thomas | Zeppelin-Team OSC Potsdam | GER | | | | 10 | | 10 |
27. | Paul | Marcus | Neisse Adventure Race | GER | | | | 9 | | 9 |
28. | Paul | Tino | O-SEE Sports e.V. | GER | | | | 8 | | 8 |
Männer 55-59 (Sen4)
Platz | Name | Vorname | Team | Nation | ECDS | CTS | VCT | XG/OSC | JDW | Total |
1. | Greiner | Frank | SC Aquarius Löhne | GER | 69 | | 82 | | 69 | 220 |
2. | Forster | Winfried | SC Delphin Ingolstadt | GER | | | | 90 | 100 | 190 |
3. | Scheld | Urban | Team DerGrünePunkt TuS Schleiden 1908 | GER | | | 100 | 82 | | 182 |
4. | Neumann | Steffen | Lauta | GER | | 82 | | 41 | | 123 |
5. | Diepold | Josef | SC Delphin Ingolstadt | GER | | | | 100 | | 100 |
5. | Schmidt | Christian Günter | | GER | | 100 | | | | 100 |
5. | Viering | Frank | Hildener AT Triathlon | GER | 100 | | | | | 100 |
6. | Kurzweil | Helge | Soltauer Sport Club | GER | | | 90 | | | 90 |
6. | Machander | Ulf | Eberswalder Adler | GER | | 90 | | | | 90 |
6. | Brands | Leon | Bisschops | NED | 90 | | | | | 90 |
6. | Heinrich | Michael | TV Burglengenfeld | GER | | | | | 90 | 90 |
7. | Krebber | Theo | TV Koch | GER | 82 | | | | | 82 |
7. | Panzer | Konrad | TV 1897 Velburg | GER | | | | | 82 | 82 |
8. | Fulka | Jiri | REDPOINT TEAM | CZE | | | | 75 | | 75 |
8. | Bickel | Harald | | GER | | | 75 | | | 75 |
8. | Holtschke | Falco | Eberswalder Schwimmverein | GER | | 75 | | | | 75 |
8. | Becker | Kurt | Bad Münstereifel | GER | 75 | | | | | 75 |
8. | Pohl | Stefan | DJK Teutonia Gaustadt | GER | | | | | 75 | 75 |
9. | Becker | Siggi | Nonplusultra Esslingen | GER | | | | 69 | | 69 |
9. | Mächel | Kai | Billardfreunde Kray Nord | GER | | | 69 | | | 69 |
10. | Teifel | Jörg | O-SEE Sports e.V. | GER | | | | 63 | | 63 |
10. | Sieber | Markus | | GER | | | 63 | | | 63 |
10. | Hüllbüsch | Kurt | Team KSK Euskirchen | GER | 63 | | | | | 63 |
10. | Einbecker | Otto | Ski Club Schwandorf | GER | | | | | 63 | 63 |
11. | Van De Kamp | Casper | Amland | NED | | | | 58 | | 58 |
11. | Leichsenring | Jürgen | MC Pirate e.V. Hamburg | GER | | | 58 | | | 58 |
12. | Hänlein | Achim | KSV Baunatal | GER | | | | 53 | | 53 |
13. | Lingelbach | Rainer | Triabolos Hamburg e.V. | GER | | | | 49 | | 49 |
14. | Pöpperl-Macht | Jürgen | TSV Bad Endorf | GER | | | | 45 | | 45 |
Männer 60-64 (Sen5)
Platz | Name | Vorname | Team | Nation | ECDS | CTS | VCT | XG/OSC | JDW | Total |
1. | Bydkiewski | Felix | Laface-Team-Weiden | GER | | | | 82 | 100 | 182 |
2. | Rundel | Robert | Tri-Team Bad Saulgau | GER | | | | 100 | | 100 |
2. | Kupka | Raimund | SV Stahl Henningsdorf | GER | | 100 | | | | 100 |
2. | Votteler | Robert | TSG Grünstadt | GER | | | 100 | | | 100 |
3. | Schlüter | Gerhard | Tri-Sport-Team TV Verl | GER | | | | 90 | | 90 |
3. | Groß | Wolf-Jürgen | SC Alemannia Dreikirchen | GER | | | 90 | | | 90 |
3. | Fischer | Karl | Ski Club Schwandorf | GER | | | | | 90 | 90 |
4. | Dr. Kemper | Karl | chirobensberg | GER | | | 82 | | | 82 |
5. | Bares | Michal | Kerberos | CZE | | | | 75 | | 75 |
6. | Orner | Zdenek | Titan Zlin | CZE | | | | 69 | | 69 |
7. | Wiese | Michael | Triabolos Hamburg | GER | | | | 63 | | 63 |
8. | Streng | Günter | Jahrgang 57 | GER | | | | 58 | | 58 |
9. | Michail | Konstantinos | Exohellene | GRE | | | | 53 | | 53 |
10. | Pullmann | Klaus | TV Gross-Zimmern | GER | | | | 49 | | 49 |
Männer 65-69 (Sen6)
Platz | Name | Vorname | Team | Nation | ECDS | CTS | VCT | XG/OSC | JDW | Total |
1. | Döpper | Wolfgang | Hildener AT Triathlon | GER | 100 | | 100 | 90 | | 290 |
2. | Engert | Reinhardt | SV Stahl Hennigsdorf | GER | 90 | 100 | | | 90 | 280 |
3. | Mende | Heinz | TB Erlangen | GER | | | | 82 | 100 | 182 |
4. | Balatka | Jaroslav | Lawi Sport Team z.s. | CZE | | | | 100 | | 100 |
Männer 70-74 (Sen7)
Platz | Name | Vorname | Team | Nation | ECDS | CTS | VCT | XG/OSC | JDW | Total |
1. | Zoberbier | Manfred | Tri-Team Bad Saulgau | GER | | | | 100 | | 100 |
2. | Müller | Gerhard | TDM Franken | GER | | | | | 100 | 100 |
Männer 75+ (Sen8)
Platz | Name | Vorname | Team | Nation | ECDS | CTS | VCT | XG/OSC | XG/OSC | Total |